Meneurs

Offensive

Moyenne
1 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 0.489
2 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.459
3 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.444
4 Vincent Guay Coaticook 0.430
5 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 0.427
6 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 0.427
7 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 0.424
8 Jesse Sgrignuoli Coaticook 0.415
9 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 0.411
10 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 0.390
Coups de circuit
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 15
2 Martin Huot Québec 7
3 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 7
4 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 7
5 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 6
6 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 6
7 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 6
8 Renaud Desjardins Québec 5
9 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 5
10 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 5
Points produits
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 41
2 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 36
3 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 36
4 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 34
5 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 34
6 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 32
7 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 29
8 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 29
9 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 27
10 Mathieu Bergeron Trois-Rivières 26
Double
1 Jesse Sgrignuoli Coaticook 16
2 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 15
3 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 11
4 Guyaume Gosselin Acton Vale 11
5 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 11
6 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 10
7 Mathieu Bergeron Trois-Rivières 9
8 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9
9 David Cyr Drummondville 9
10 Alexandre Parent St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9
Points comptés
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 40
2 Jonathan Martel Rivière du Loup 35
3 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 31
4 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 31
5 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 31
6 Jesse Sgrignuoli Coaticook 28
7 Nicolas Matte Rivière du Loup 27
8 Mathieu Bergeron Trois-Rivières 26
9 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 26
10 Martin Bérubé Acton Vale 25
Buts sur balles
1 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 24
2 Martin Bérubé Acton Vale 23
3 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 23
4 Bruno Vachon Sherbrooke 23
5 Fredéric Gosselin Coaticook 21
6 Yves Éthier Sherbrooke 20
7 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 20
8 Patrice Gervais Trois-Rivières 19
9 Benjamin Laroche Coaticook 19
10 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 18
Buts volés
1 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 13
2 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 10
3 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10
4 David Lavallée Québec 10
5 Renaud Desjardins Québec 9
6 Benoit Émond Victoriaville 9
7 Jonathan Martel Rivière du Loup 9
8 Dominic Mottet Trois-Rivières 8
9 Sylvio Fréchette Drummondville 7
10 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 6

Monticule

Moyenne de points mérités
1 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 0.56
2 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 0.79
3 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 1.52
4 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 1.92
5 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 2.00
6 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 2.20
7 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 2.54
8 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 3.17
9 Jason Benson Sherbrooke 3.22
10 Jason Smith Acton Vale 3.63
Victoires
1 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 8
2 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 8
3 Jason Benson Sherbrooke 7
4 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 7
5 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 6
6 Simon Dussault Victoriaville 5
7 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 4
8 Alexandre Messier Coaticook 4
9 David O'Neill Sherbrooke 4
10 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 4
Retrait aux bâtons
1 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 67
2 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 64
3 Jason Benson Sherbrooke 55
4 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 54
5 Jean-Sebastien Varney Coaticook 47
6 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 46
7 Jason Smith Acton Vale 42
8 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 39
9 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 39
10 David O'Neill Sherbrooke 35
Sauvetages
1 Bruno Pépin Coaticook 3
2 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 2
3 Jason Benson Sherbrooke 2
4 Gilbert Landry Drummondville 2
5 Jean-Francois Miron Victoriaville 2
6 Mathieu Allard Acton Vale 1
7 Bryon Bell Rivière du Loup 1
8 Dominic Bolduc Québec 1
9 Frédéric Bolduc Sherbrooke 1
10 Marc-André Frappier Acton Vale 1
Manches lancées
1 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 75
2 Jason Benson Sherbrooke 71.65
3 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 60.33
4 Jean-Sebastien Varney Coaticook 55.32
5 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 55.31999999999999
6 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 52.33
7 Cédric Tondreau Québec 50.31999999999999
8 David O'Neill Sherbrooke 49
9 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 49
10 Rudy Vandervalk St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 48.660000000000004
Moyenne de l'adversaire
1 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières 0.191
2 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 0.207
3 Martin Johnson Rivière du Loup 0.215
4 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 0.228
5 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 0.232
6 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 0.233
7 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale 0.256
8 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 0.267
9 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 0.269
10 Cédric Tondreau Québec 0.277