Meneurs

Offensive

Moyenne
1 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 0.469
2 Benjamin Laroche Coaticook 0.462
3 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 0.457
4 Rémi Lévesque Rivière du Loup 0.444
5 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.417
6 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.413
7 Pierre-Luc Marceau Sherbrooke 0.410
8 Dany Deschamps Ailes 0.404
9 Maxime Ouellette Rivière du Loup 0.380
10 Carl Chouinard Trois-Rivières 0.377
Coups de circuit
1 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 11
2 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 9
3 Patrick Deschènes Victoriaville 7
4 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 6
5 Mathieu Bergeron Trois-Rivières 6
6 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 5
7 Érik Gaudet St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4
8 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 4
9 Guy Grimard Acton Vale 4
10 Dominic Bolduc Québec 3
Points produits
1 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 44
2 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 36
3 David Lavallée Rivière du Loup 28
4 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 28
5 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 24
6 Fredéric Gosselin Coaticook 24
7 Olivier Lépine Victoriaville 24
8 Benjamin Laroche Coaticook 23
9 Patrick Deschènes Victoriaville 22
10 Samuel Jutras Sherbrooke 20
Double
1 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 15
2 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 12
3 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 11
4 Benjamin Laroche Coaticook 11
5 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 10
6 Louis Lachance Sherbrooke 10
7 Jean-Philippe Cloutier Québec 8
8 Patrick Deschènes Victoriaville 8
9 Yves Éthier Coaticook 8
10 Daniel Lachance Coaticook 8
Points comptés
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 44
2 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 37
3 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 36
4 Francois Cholette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 35
5 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 30
6 Jean-Philippe Cloutier Québec 28
7 Benoit Émond Victoriaville 28
8 Samuel Jutras Sherbrooke 26
9 Yves Éthier Coaticook 25
10 Guillaume Morin Rivière du Loup 25
Buts sur balles
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 34
2 Yves Éthier Coaticook 30
3 Stéphane Pouliot Victoriaville 26
4 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 25
5 Samuel Lessard Québec 24
6 Patric Gaudreau Victoriaville 23
7 T.J Shimizu Rivière du Loup 23
8 Guillaume Morin Rivière du Loup 22
9 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 21
10 Yannick Lecavalier Trois-Rivières 20
Buts volés
1 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 16
2 Dominic Mottet Trois-Rivières 14
3 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 13
4 Marc-André Charbonneau Victoriaville 11
5 Guy Grimard Acton Vale 11
6 Jonathan Martel Rivière du Loup 11
7 Benoit Émond Victoriaville 9
8 Dominique Samyn Ailes 9
9 T.J Shimizu Rivière du Loup 9
10 Simon-Pierre Bernier Coaticook 8

Monticule

Moyenne de points mérités
1 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 1.06
2 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 1.15
3 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 1.79
4 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 2.16
5 David O'Neill Trois-Rivières 2.32
6 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 2.55
7 Jason Smith Acton Vale 2.73
8 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 2.76
9 Jean-Francois Paquet Victoriaville 2.79
10 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 2.96
Victoires
1 Marc-André Cloutier Victoriaville 9
2 David O'Neill Trois-Rivières 8
3 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 8
4 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 7
5 Francis Michel Québec 6
6 Patrice Plante Coaticook 6
7 Jason Smith Acton Vale 6
8 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 5
9 Jean-Francois Paquet Victoriaville 5
10 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 5
Retrait aux bâtons
1 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 77
2 Martin Huot Québec 66
3 Francis Michel Québec 58
4 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 57
5 David O'Neill Trois-Rivières 54
6 Jason Smith Acton Vale 51
7 Patrice Plante Coaticook 50
8 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 45
9 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 43
10 Jean-Sebastien Varney St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 41
Sauvetages
1 Jean-Francois Miron Victoriaville 3
2 Jean-Guy Hamel Sherbrooke 2
3 Brian Massie Trois-Rivières 2
4 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 2
5 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 1
6 Philippe Charpentier Ailes 1
7 Dany Coulombe Ailes 1
8 Mathieu Demontigny Trois-Rivières 1
9 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 1
10 Sylvain Gosselin Victoriaville 1
Manches lancées
1 David O'Neill Trois-Rivières 72.32
2 Martin Huot Québec 70.65
3 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 66.66
4 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 65.99
5 Jean-Sebastien Varney St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 59.65
6 Jason Smith Acton Vale 59
7 Marc-André Cloutier Victoriaville 58.32
8 Patrice Plante Coaticook 57.989999999999995
9 Rudy Vandervalk Sherbrooke 56.989999999999995
10 Francis Michel Québec 55.66
Moyenne de l'adversaire
1 Julian Tucker Rivière du Loup 0.159
2 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.171
3 Danny Prata Rivière du Loup 0.213
4 Marc-André Cloutier Victoriaville 0.231
5 Nat Thomas Rivière du Loup 0.233
6 Jason Smith Acton Vale 0.244
7 Martin Huot Québec 0.246
8 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 0.250
9 Moises Pena Sherbrooke 0.254
10 Denis Lamontagne Acton Vale 0.273