Meneurs

Offensive

Moyenne
1 Nicolas Matte Coaticook 0.444
2 Fredéric Gosselin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.416
3 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.404
4 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 0.389
5 Yannick Labonté Trois-Rivières 0.385
6 Charles Tasiaux Victoriaville 0.384
7 Michael Trudel Coaticook 0.379
8 Patric Gaudreau Québec 0.367
9 Pascal St-Pierre Sherbrooke 0.367
10 Julien Lépine Rivière du Loup 0.364
Coups de circuit
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Rivière du Loup 8
2 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 6
3 Stéphane Pouliot Rivière du Loup 6
4 Sébastien Bougie St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5
5 Martin Johnson Coaticook 5
6 Yannick Labonté Trois-Rivières 5
7 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 5
8 Tommy Curkovic St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4
9 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 4
10 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 4
Points produits
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Rivière du Loup 38
2 Nicolas Matte Coaticook 27
3 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 27
4 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 26
5 Stéphane Pouliot Rivière du Loup 26
6 Martin Johnson Coaticook 25
7 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 24
8 Jean-Sébastien Dessureault Trois-Rivières 22
9 Michel Prud'Homme Laval 21
10 Éric Scott St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 21
Double
1 Louis Lachance Sherbrooke 11
2 Dany Girard Trois-Rivières 10
3 Martin Johnson Coaticook 9
4 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 9
5 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 8
6 Ghislain Chauvette Victoriaville 8
7 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 8
8 Rémi Lévesque Rivière du Loup 8
9 Andrew Mercier Rivière du Loup 8
10 Patrick Bernard Victoriaville 7
Points comptés
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Rivière du Loup 34
2 Étienne Cartier Coaticook 28
3 Angie Éthier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 27
4 Yves Éthier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 27
5 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 27
6 Martin Johnson Coaticook 27
7 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 26
8 Guillaume Morin Rivière du Loup 26
9 Sébastien Bougie St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 24
10 Stéphane Pouliot Rivière du Loup 23
Buts sur balles
1 Alain Lachance Sherbrooke 31
2 Yves Éthier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 30
3 Étienne Cartier Coaticook 27
4 Guillaume Morin Rivière du Loup 25
5 Marc-André Charbonneau Rivière du Loup 23
6 Michael Trudel Coaticook 23
7 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 22
8 Angie Éthier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 18
9 Francis Michel Québec 18
10 Maxime Morin Ailes 18
Buts volés
1 Sébastien Bougie St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 19
2 Angie Éthier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 18
3 Nicolas Boisvert Trois-Rivières 14
4 Julien Lépine Rivière du Loup 11
5 Jean-Philippe Chénier Laval 10
6 Vincent Guay Sherbrooke 10
7 Éric Bernier Laval 9
8 Étienne Cartier Coaticook 9
9 Louis Lachance Sherbrooke 9
10 Guillaume Morin Rivière du Loup 9

Monticule

Moyenne de points mérités
1 Patrice Plante Rivière du Loup 0.74
2 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 1.02
3 Marc-André Major Coaticook 1.09
4 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 1.53
5 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 1.67
6 Maxime Gagné Coaticook 2.30
7 Dominic Tanguay Coaticook 2.36
8 André Tremblay Sherbrooke 2.47
9 Moises Pena Trois-Rivières 2.52
10 Charles Tasiaux Victoriaville 2.56
Victoires
1 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 9
2 Martin Johnson Coaticook 8
3 Marc-André Major Coaticook 8
4 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 7
5 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 7
6 André Tremblay Sherbrooke 6
7 Stéphane Diamond Laval 5
8 Maxime Gagné Coaticook 5
9 Nat Thomas St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5
10 Rudy Vandervalk Sherbrooke 5
Retrait aux bâtons
1 Marc-André Major Coaticook 115
2 Charles Tasiaux Victoriaville 74
3 Nat Thomas St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 62
4 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 52
5 Maxime Gagné Coaticook 50
6 Christian Chénard Rivière du Loup 47
7 Patrice Plante Rivière du Loup 47
8 Jason Smith Laval 47
9 Dominic Bolduc Québec 43
10 Martin Johnson Coaticook 43
Sauvetages
1 Guy Grimard Sherbrooke 6
2 Patrice Plante Rivière du Loup 5
3 Richard Lachapelle Laval 3
4 Nicolas Boisvert Trois-Rivières 2
5 Jean Francois Daneault Trois-Rivières 2
6 Marc-André Major Coaticook 2
7 Nat Thomas St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2
8 Martin Bérubé St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1
9 Denis Boucher St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1
10 Maxime Gagné Coaticook 1
Manches lancées
1 Nat Thomas St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 78.31
2 Marc-André Major Coaticook 70.33
3 Charles Tasiaux Victoriaville 65.64
4 Dominic Bolduc Québec 63.64999999999999
5 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 62.97
6 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 54.64999999999999
7 Francis Michel Québec 52.32
8 Christian Chénard Rivière du Loup 51.64
9 André Tremblay Sherbrooke 51
10 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 50.31999999999999
Moyenne de l'adversaire
1 Marc-André Major Coaticook 0.169
2 Patrice Plante Rivière du Loup 0.177
3 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.202
4 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 0.205
5 Maxime Gagné Coaticook 0.217
6 Éric Turcotte Trois-Rivières 0.219
7 Jason Smith Laval 0.230
8 Dominic Tanguay Coaticook 0.235
9 Marc-André Cloutier Victoriaville 0.236
10 Charles Tasiaux Victoriaville 0.243