Meneurs

Offensive

Moyenne
1 Vincent Guay Coaticook 0.455
2 Daniel Lachance Coaticook 0.431
3 Frédéric Parent St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.407
4 Olivier Lépine Rivière du Loup 0.396
5 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 0.378
6 Michel Laplante Ste-Foy 0.373
7 Sébastien Bougie Montréal 0.368
8 Yannick Labonté Trois-Rivières 0.364
9 David Deslandes Québec 0.361
10 Dany Scalabrini Sherbrooke 0.358
Coups de circuit
1 Vincent Guay Coaticook 8
2 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 4
3 Louis Lacasse Montréal 3
4 Alain Lachance Coaticook 3
5 Benoit Lavigne Ste-Foy 3
6 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 3
7 Ntema Ndungidi Laval 3
8 Stéphane Pouliot Kamouraska 3
9 Christian Bilodeau Sherbrooke 2
10 Denis Cardinal Ste-Foy 2
Points produits
1 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 29
2 Vincent Guay Coaticook 26
3 Frédéric Parent St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 25
4 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 23
5 Stéphane Pouliot Kamouraska 23
6 Francois Shink Ste-Foy 22
7 Louis Lacasse Montréal 21
8 Hugo Lécuyer Laval 19
9 Martin Bergeron Coaticook 18
10 Yves Éthier Montréal 17
Double
1 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 11
2 David Deslandes Québec 10
3 Michel Laplante Ste-Foy 10
4 Hugo Lécuyer Laval 10
5 Frédéric Parent St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10
6 Yannick Labonté Trois-Rivières 9
7 Vincent Michaud Rivière du Loup 8
8 Patrick Daoust Ailes 7
9 Stéphane Laviolette St-Jean 7
10 Olivier Lépine Rivière du Loup 7
Points comptés
1 Julien Lépine Rivière du Loup 31
2 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 27
3 Vincent Guay Coaticook 24
4 Nicolas Gosselin Kamouraska 23
5 Dany Scalabrini Sherbrooke 22
6 Sébastien Bougie Montréal 21
7 Stéphane Pouliot Kamouraska 20
8 David Deslandes Québec 19
9 Yannick Labonté Trois-Rivières 19
10 Daniel Lachance Coaticook 19
Buts sur balles
1 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 31
2 Frédéric Bourgoin Laval 24
3 Pascal Lachance Beauport 23
4 Yves Éthier Montréal 22
5 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 22
6 Dany Scalabrini Sherbrooke 21
7 Éric Bertrand St-Jean 19
8 Patric Gaudreau Rivière du Loup 19
9 Patrick Baron Québec 18
10 Issael Gonzalez Ailes 18
Buts volés
1 Julien Lépine Rivière du Loup 18
2 Sébastien Bougie Montréal 13
3 Jean-Philippe Chénier Laval 12
4 Marc-André Jodoin Victoriaville 12
5 Francois Pouliot Kamouraska 12
6 Frédéric Bourgoin Laval 10
7 Dany Scalabrini Sherbrooke 9
8 Jean-Francois Béliveau Victoriaville 8
9 Pascal Lachance Beauport 8
10 Sébastien Pelletier Kamouraska 8

Monticule

Moyenne de points mérités
1 Bruno Globensky Ailes 0.55
2 Mario Rouleau Montréal 0.76
3 Charles Tasiaux Rivière du Loup 0.99
4 Frédéric Gaudet Laval 1.19
5 André Tremblay Ste-Foy 1.26
6 Richard Lachapelle Laval 1.40
7 Sylvain Gosselin Victoriaville 1.53
8 Luc Tremblay Ste-Foy 1.54
9 Francis Michel Coaticook 1.58
10 Patrice Plante Kamouraska 1.62
Victoires
1 Charles Tasiaux Rivière du Loup 9
2 Richard Lachapelle Laval 7
3 Christian Bilodeau Sherbrooke 6
4 Benjamin Jacob St-Jean 6
5 Yves Lévesque Laval 6
6 Francis Michel Coaticook 6
7 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 6
8 André Tremblay Ste-Foy 6
9 Steven Blanchard Coaticook 5
10 Pierre-Olivier Gervais Montréal 5
Retrait aux bâtons
1 Francis Michel Coaticook 69
2 Patrice Plante Kamouraska 59
3 Charles Tasiaux Rivière du Loup 57
4 Éric Lauzon St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 55
5 Jean-Francois Émard Québec 54
6 Richard Lachapelle Laval 46
7 Martin Guilban St-Charles-Borromée 45
8 Philippe Lamirande Québec 45
9 Jason Smith St-Jean 44
10 Guy Roy Rivière du Loup 43
Sauvetages
1 Dominic Viens Coaticook 3
2 Yohan Gauvreau Rivière du Loup 2
3 Martin Binette St-Charles-Borromée 1
4 Jean-Francois Couture Coaticook 1
5 Martin Dallaire Ste-Foy 1
6 Patrick Deschènes Laval 1
7 Frédéric Gaudet Laval 1
8 Simon Gauthier Sherbrooke 1
9 Bruno Globensky Ailes 1
10 Sylvain Gosselin Victoriaville 1
Manches lancées
1 Richard Lachapelle Laval 69.9998
2 Charles Tasiaux Rivière du Loup 63.6666
3 Christian Bilodeau Sherbrooke 57.3333
4 Philippe Lamirande Québec 53.9998
5 Francis Michel Coaticook 53
6 Patrice Plante Kamouraska 52
7 André Tremblay Ste-Foy 50
8 Louis Turcot Kamouraska 47.6666
9 Éric Lauzon St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 46.3331
10 Steven Blanchard Coaticook 45.6666
Moyenne de l'adversaire
1 David Sweet St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.160
2 Charles Tasiaux Rivière du Loup 0.163
3 André Tremblay Ste-Foy 0.164
4 Jean-Francois Émard Québec 0.170
5 Bruno Globensky Ailes 0.172
6 Patrice Plante Kamouraska 0.190
7 Francis Michel Coaticook 0.198
8 Yves Lévesque Laval 0.200
9 Luc Tremblay Ste-Foy 0.205
10 Pierre-Olivier Gervais Montréal 0.208