Meneurs

Offensive

Moyenne
1 Renaud Desjardins Thetford Mines 0.565
2 Marc-André Charbonneau Thetford Mines 0.542
3 Alexandre Massicotte St-Jérôme 0.526
4 Reinaldo Ramirez Acton Vale 0.510
5 Matt Wagner Ottawa 0.480
6 Jonathan Jones St-Jérôme 0.429
7 Andy Van Amos Coaticook 0.429
8 Andy Pitcher Montréal 0.417
9 Elixander Jesus Fernandez Sherbrooke 0.412
10 Benny Pena Ottawa 0.400
Coups de circuit
1 Jonathan Lussier Acton Vale 4
2 Stéphane Pouliot Thetford Mines 4
3 Jonathan Jones St-Jérôme 3
4 Steve Robert Montréal 3
5 Francois-Alexandre Tambosso Montréal 3
6 Mathieu Bergeron Shawinigan 2
7 Austin Blakeley Ottawa 2
8 Marc-André Charbonneau Thetford Mines 2
9 Renaud Desjardins Thetford Mines 2
10 Elixander Jesus Fernandez Sherbrooke 2
Points produits
1 Stéphane Pouliot Thetford Mines 17
2 Jean-Michel Bédard Thetford Mines 16
3 Nicolas Loiseau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 15
4 Reinaldo Ramirez Acton Vale 14
5 Philippe Delisle Montréal 13
6 Jonathan Lussier Acton Vale 13
7 Marc-André Charbonneau Thetford Mines 12
8 Alexandre Massicotte St-Jérôme 12
9 Elixander Jesus Fernandez Sherbrooke 11
10 Steve Robert Montréal 11
Double
1 Douglas Toro Sherbrooke 8
2 Maxime Milot Shawinigan 6
3 Maxime Brouillard Shawinigan 5
4 Francois Cholette St-Jérôme 5
5 Michael Laprise Shawinigan 5
6 Nicolas Loiseau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5
7 Reinaldo Ramirez Acton Vale 5
8 Martin Bérubé Acton Vale 4
9 Javier Alejandro Lara Rivalta Sherbrooke 4
10 Stéphane Pouliot Thetford Mines 4
Points comptés
1 Marc-André Charbonneau Thetford Mines 15
2 Jonathan Jones St-Jérôme 14
3 Sébastien Richer Montréal 14
4 Jean-Michel Bédard Thetford Mines 12
5 Stéphane Pouliot Thetford Mines 12
6 Francois-Alexandre Tambosso Montréal 12
7 Douglas Toro Sherbrooke 12
8 Jean-Michel Acquin Thetford Mines 11
9 Francois Cholette St-Jérôme 11
10 Dany Deschamps St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11
Buts sur balles
1 Kevin Tremblay St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13
2 Jean-Michel Acquin Thetford Mines 11
3 Jean-Michel Bédard Thetford Mines 11
4 Marc-André Charbonneau Thetford Mines 11
5 Dany Deschamps St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11
6 Jonathan Jones St-Jérôme 10
7 Michael Laprise Shawinigan 10
8 Maxime Ruel Sherbrooke 10
9 Francois-Alexandre Tambosso Montréal 10
10 Martin Bérubé Acton Vale 8
Buts volés
1 Michael Laprise Shawinigan 7
2 Kevin Tremblay St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7
3 Dany Deschamps St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6
4 Michel Goudreau Shawinigan 6
5 Manuel Bouffard Thetford Mines 5
6 Renaud Desjardins Thetford Mines 5
7 Sébastien Richer Montréal 5
8 Francois Cholette St-Jérôme 4
9 David Glaude Victoriaville 4
10 Pedro Luis-Hernandez St-Jérôme 4

Monticule

Moyenne de points mérités
1 Steve Green Acton Vale 0.95
2 Fernando Fernandez Acton Vale 1.37
3 Michel Simard Thetford Mines 1.40
4 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2.03
5 René-Dave Pelchat Victoriaville 2.13
6 Philippe Graham Acton Vale 2.19
7 Simon Brisebois St-Jérôme 2.52
8 Étienne St-Amand Acton Vale 3.06
9 Vincent Ouellette St-Jérôme 3.17
10 Michel Goudreau Shawinigan 3.57
Victoires
1 Gabriel De Lisi St-Jérôme 3
2 Philippe Graham Acton Vale 3
3 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3
4 Jonathan Paquet Thetford Mines 3
5 Étienne St-Amand Acton Vale 3
6 Brian Bardis Thetford Mines 2
7 Simon Brisebois St-Jérôme 2
8 Alexandre Gauthier Montréal 2
9 Steve Green Acton Vale 2
10 Alexandre Janelle Gagnon Shawinigan 2
Retrait aux bâtons
1 Jacob Gosselin Deschênes Sherbrooke 32
2 Luis Munoz Shawinigan 32
3 Michel Simard Thetford Mines 32
4 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 28
5 Steve Green Acton Vale 27
6 Gabriel De Lisi St-Jérôme 25
7 René-Dave Pelchat Victoriaville 23
8 Fernando Fernandez Acton Vale 22
9 Vincent Ouellette St-Jérôme 18
10 Étienne St-Amand Acton Vale 18
Sauvetages
1 Fernando Fernandez Acton Vale 3
2 Étienne Blanchette Victoriaville 2
3 Jean-Luc Blaquiere Montréal 1
4 Frédéric Bolduc Thetford Mines 1
5 Frédéric Charlebois Coaticook 1
6 Gabriel De Lisi St-Jérôme 1
7 Mathieu Gagnon Acton Vale 1
8 Vincent Knerr St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1
9 Jordan Mackean Acton Vale 1
10 Francis Michel Victoriaville 1
Manches lancées
1 Étienne St-Amand Acton Vale 32
2 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 31
3 Jacob Gosselin Deschênes Sherbrooke 30.32
4 Luis Munoz Shawinigan 28.99
5 René-Dave Pelchat Victoriaville 26.33
6 Gabriel De Lisi St-Jérôme 24.979999999999997
7 Vincent Ouellette St-Jérôme 24.32
8 Steve Green Acton Vale 22
9 Francis Michel Victoriaville 20
10 Michel Simard Thetford Mines 20
Moyenne de l'adversaire
1 Fernando Fernandez Acton Vale 0.118
2 Steve Green Acton Vale 0.156
3 Philippe Graham Acton Vale 0.182
4 Michel Simard Thetford Mines 0.210
5 Frédérick Fauteux Coaticook 0.212
6 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.230
7 Mattieu Poirier Montréal 0.242
8 Étienne St-Amand Acton Vale 0.258
9 Francis Michel Victoriaville 0.279
10 René-Dave Pelchat Victoriaville 0.280