Individuelles

Nom Prénom Équipe PJ MOY AB CS 2B 3B CC P PP K BB SAC FA BV PSB PUIS
Benson Jason Rivière du Loup 1 1.000 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.750 1.500
Johnson Martin Acton Vale 4 0.643 14 9 3 0 1 3 6 3 1 0 0 0 0.667 1.071
Michaud Vincent Rivière du Loup 8 0.579 19 11 2 0 0 3 10 5 8 2 0 0 0.655 0.684
Gaudet Érik Coaticook 2 0.571 7 4 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0.625 0.571
Bertrand Dominic Coaticook 1 0.500 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500
Martin Yves Sherbrooke 6 0.467 15 7 0 0 0 3 2 1 3 1 0 0 0.526 0.467
Dessureault Jean-Sébastien Trois-Rivières 8 0.429 21 9 1 0 2 10 8 0 5 0 4 3 0.600 0.762
Chouinard Sébastien Québec 4 0.429 14 6 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.429 0.500
Plante Patrice Coaticook 8 0.417 24 10 3 0 3 7 8 4 5 0 0 0 0.517 0.917
Martel Jonathan Rivière du Loup 7 0.409 22 9 2 0 0 8 2 0 4 0 0 2 0.500 0.500
Charbonneau Marc-André Victoriaville 4 0.400 10 4 1 0 1 3 3 2 5 0 0 0 0.600 0.800
Lachance Louis Sherbrooke 9 0.387 31 12 3 0 1 8 5 6 5 2 1 2 0.462 0.581
Deslandes David Québec 3 0.385 13 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.385 0.385
Michel Francis Québec 4 0.385 13 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0.467 0.462
Guay Vincent Sherbrooke 9 0.370 27 10 1 0 2 8 8 8 4 1 1 2 0.455 0.630
Tanguay Martin Sherbrooke 9 0.361 36 13 2 1 2 9 3 9 3 0 1 4 0.425 0.639
Turcotte Emmanuel Trois-Rivières 12 0.353 34 12 1 0 0 8 5 2 4 1 6 2 0.489 0.382
Tremblay-Guillemette Philippe Trois-Rivières 11 0.333 33 11 1 0 2 3 10 6 0 0 3 0 0.389 0.545
Jetté Nicolas Rivière du Loup 8 0.333 27 9 1 0 0 6 4 6 2 1 0 1 0.367 0.370
Curkovic Tommy Acton Vale 4 0.333 15 5 0 0 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.533
Pouliot Stéphane Victoriaville 4 0.333 12 4 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.467 0.417
Tourigny Patrick Victoriaville 2 0.333 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333
Collard Sébastien Québec 1 0.333 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333
Gosselin Sylvain Victoriaville 2 0.333 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333
Lavallée David Québec 1 0.333 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.333 1.333
Nom Prénom Équipe PJ R A E TOT MOY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 FD FU CU
Aucun résultat
Nom Prénom Équipe MPM V D S ML P PM K BB AB CS CC FA MAdv
Bérubé Martin Acton Vale 0 0 0 0.00 2 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1.000
Legault Francis Acton Vale 0 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Longtin Éric Acton Vale 0 1 0 0.00 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 1.000
Murray Éric Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 5.33 1 0 6 3 18 2 0 0 0.111
Viens Dominic Coaticook 0.00 2 0 0 3.00 0 0 2 3 13 5 0 0 0.385
Dessureault Jean-Sébastien Trois-Rivières 0.00 0 0 0 2.66 2 0 3 2 7 0 0 0 0.000
Lachance Louis Sherbrooke 0.00 0 0 0 2.66 0 0 0 1 8 2 0 0 0.250
Beauchamp Brian Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 2.00 1 0 1 1 8 1 0 0 0.125
Chouinard Carl Trois-Rivières 0.00 0 0 0 1.66 1 0 2 2 6 1 0 0 0.167
Gosselin Sylvain Victoriaville 0.00 0 0 0 1.00 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0.000
Létourneau Raymond Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 1.00 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0.000
Tomlinson Philippe Trois-Rivières 0.00 0 0 1 1.00 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0.400
Éthier Yves Acton Vale 0.00 0 0 0 0.33 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0.500
Michel Francis Québec 1.02 1 1 0 13.66 5 2 18 8 48 8 0 1 0.167
Thomas Nat Rivière du Loup 1.56 1 0 1 18.00 5 4 10 5 65 14 1 2 0.215
Major Marc-André Rivière du Loup 1.58 2 1 0 17.66 6 4 22 10 62 7 2 0 0.113
Pena Moises Acton Vale 1.62 0 0 0 4.33 4 1 3 1 19 8 0 0 0.421
Gervais Patrice Trois-Rivières 1.67 2 1 0 21.00 7 5 19 5 77 18 0 0 0.234
Gendron Jean-Francois Sherbrooke 1.95 2 1 0 14.33 5 4 5 6 56 15 0 2 0.268
Gagné Maxime Acton Vale 2.80 0 0 0 5.00 2 2 4 6 17 4 1 0 0.235
Vandervalk Rudy Sherbrooke 2.82 1 1 0 22.33 16 9 10 7 91 30 0 5 0.330
Benson Jason Rivière du Loup 2.92 0 1 3 12.00 5 5 13 2 45 8 3 1 0.178
Tremblay André Sherbrooke 3.00 1 0 0 9.33 7 4 8 6 41 12 0 0 0.293
Michaud Vincent Rivière du Loup 3.00 2 0 0 7.00 3 3 7 3 28 7 0 1 0.250
Tondreau Cédric Québec 3.00 0 1 0 2.33 1 1 0 4 7 1 0 0 0.143