Individuelles

Nom Prénom Équipe PJ MOY AB CS 2B 3B CC P PP K BB SAC FA BV PSB PUIS
Parent Alexandre St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 0.714 7 5 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0.750 0.857
Gaudet Érik St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 0.700 10 7 3 0 1 4 4 0 3 0 0 0 0.769 1.300
Lavigne Benoit Montréal 4 0.667 9 6 1 0 1 5 2 1 4 0 1 0 0.786 1.111
Genest René Victoriaville 2 0.600 5 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 1 0 0.714 1.000
Laberge Denis Québec 2 0.600 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.600 1.000
Laroche Benjamin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 0.500 10 5 2 0 1 5 3 1 2 1 0 4 0.538 1.000
Jacques Martin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 0.500 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500
Lépine Julien Rivière du Loup 7 0.474 19 9 1 0 0 8 3 2 8 1 0 6 0.607 0.526
Beauchamp Martin Montréal 6 0.455 22 10 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 1 0.458 0.500
Cadieux Jean-Francois St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 0.455 11 5 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0.500 0.455
Parent Frédéric St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 0.444 9 4 2 0 1 4 3 0 3 0 1 0 0.615 1.000
Simard Jimmy Québec 3 0.444 9 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0.500 0.444
Charbonneau Patrice Laval 14 0.409 44 18 3 0 4 7 10 6 6 1 0 1 0.471 0.750
Michaud Vincent Rivière du Loup 7 0.381 21 8 2 0 0 2 4 1 5 0 0 1 0.500 0.476
Camiré Jonathan Victoriaville 6 0.375 16 6 3 0 1 3 6 2 0 1 0 0 0.353 0.750
Bolduc Dominic Québec 3 0.375 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.375 0.375
Tanguay Martin Sherbrooke 13 0.364 44 16 3 0 3 16 8 4 9 0 1 2 0.481 0.636
Vande Moortel Jean Victoriaville 4 0.364 11 4 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.364 0.455
Éthier Yves Montréal 5 0.357 14 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 1 2 2 0.500 0.357
Plante Patrice Rivière du Loup 6 0.353 17 6 0 0 0 1 4 3 5 0 0 2 0.500 0.353
Lachance Louis Sherbrooke 13 0.348 46 16 4 2 1 13 14 11 5 1 0 4 0.404 0.587
Poitras Michel Montréal 6 0.333 15 5 1 0 1 3 7 3 2 0 1 1 0.444 0.600
Beaulieu Vincent Québec 3 0.333 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.444
Vachon Bruno Coaticook 3 0.333 9 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0.400 0.333
Guay Vincent Coaticook 3 0.333 6 2 0 0 1 3 2 0 5 0 0 3 0.636 0.833
Nom Prénom Équipe PJ R A E TOT MOY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 FD FU CU
Aucun résultat
Nom Prénom Équipe MPM V D S ML P PM K BB AB CS CC FA MAdv
Jacques Martin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0.00 1 0 0 6.66 0 0 1 1 23 5 0 1 0.217
Tanguay Dominic Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 2.33 1 0 3 2 10 2 0 1 0.200
Dufour Ludovic Québec 0.00 0 0 0 1.66 0 0 2 1 7 1 0 1 0.143
Hamel Jean-Guy Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 1.33 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 0.200
Roy Danny Trois-Rivières 0.00 0 0 0 1.33 1 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 0.400
Couture Jean-Francois Coaticook 0.00 0 0 0 1.00 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0.333
Lachance Louis Sherbrooke 0.00 0 0 0 1.00 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0.250
Plante Patrice Rivière du Loup 0.37 2 1 0 19.00 2 1 21 6 65 8 0 2 0.123
Lévesque Yves Laval 0.40 1 0 0 17.66 1 1 17 14 57 10 1 3 0.175
Gaudet Frédéric Laval 0.40 1 1 0 17.33 3 1 11 5 61 7 0 1 0.115
Charron Éric Montréal 0.72 1 0 0 9.66 1 1 12 4 40 10 0 1 0.250
Major Marc-André Montréal 0.76 2 1 0 18.33 7 2 33 12 65 10 0 1 0.154
Grimard Guy Sherbrooke 0.86 3 0 3 16.33 4 2 11 11 55 9 0 0 0.164
Tasiaux Charles Rivière du Loup 1.00 1 0 0 7.00 1 1 6 2 21 2 1 2 0.095
Roy Guy Rivière du Loup 1.40 1 2 0 20.00 5 4 22 4 76 15 1 0 0.197
Pena Moises Trois-Rivières 1.50 1 2 0 18.66 4 4 9 7 74 19 0 0 0.257
Smith Jason Laval 1.73 5 1 0 36.33 12 9 30 20 138 33 1 0 0.239
Luneau Pascal Victoriaville 1.75 0 0 0 4.00 2 1 2 3 16 5 0 1 0.313
Tanguay Martin Sherbrooke 1.91 3 0 0 18.33 7 5 9 8 77 23 0 0 0.299
Bilodeau Christian Sherbrooke 1.91 0 0 0 3.66 2 1 0 3 11 4 0 0 0.364
Jobin Sébastien St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2.33 0 0 0 3.00 1 1 2 0 10 3 0 0 0.300
Vandervalk Rudy Sherbrooke 2.57 3 1 0 30.00 14 11 15 15 114 28 2 9 0.246
Thomas Nat Montréal 2.76 1 1 0 12.66 5 5 11 4 50 14 0 0 0.280
Michel Francis Québec 2.92 0 2 0 12.00 11 5 12 6 49 10 1 0 0.204
Rosa Francis Sherbrooke 3.71 0 1 0 5.66 3 3 2 1 21 4 2 0 0.190