Repêchage

Ronde 1

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Drummondville
1 Samuel Ouellet Sherbrooke Mirabel
2 Dany Deschamps Coaticook Victoriaville
3 Alexandre Gauthier Sherbrooke Montréal
4 Kevin Tremblay St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Dominique Samyn Montréal Trois-Rivières
6 Jonathan Valdez St-Jérôme Montréal
7 Alexandre Villeneuve Thetford Mines Sherbrooke
8 Alexandre Pratt St-Jérôme Coaticook
9 Francis Cloutier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Acton Vale
10 Jean-Sébastien Pouliot Sherbrooke St-Jérôme
11 Jonathan Gilbert Thetford Mines

Ronde 2

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Mirabel
1 Bruno Laurin Montréal Drummondville
2 Michael Page Coaticook Victoriaville
3 Gabriel De Lisi St-Jérôme Montréal
4 Jean-Philippe Laberge Montréal St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Vincent Bourget Trois-Rivières Sherbrooke
6 Marc-André Corbeil Montréal
7 Symon Laplante St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Thetford Mines
8 Pier-Olivier Dostaler Victoriaville Coaticook
9 Jean-Christophe Paquin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Acton Vale
10 Dany Coulombe Acton Vale St-Jérôme
11 Kevin Lafrance Trois-Rivières

Ronde 3

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Drummondville Montréal
0 Drummondville Trois-Rivières
0 Drummondville
1 Mario Côté Trois-Rivières Mirabel
2 Francois Lafrenière St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Victoriaville
3 Dominic Péladeau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
4 Olivier Jubinville Montréal
5 Mathieu Bernard Victoriaville Sherbrooke
6 Guillaume Champagne Victoriaville Coaticook
7 Kevin Jodoin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Acton Vale
8 Raul Rodriguez St-Jérôme
9 Lambert Gaudreault Thetford Mines

Ronde 4

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Drummondville
0 Mirabel
1 Didier Landry Victoriaville
2 Alexandre Kechayan Montréal
3 Jean-Sebastien Gaulin St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
4 Jean-Philippe Robineau Trois-Rivières
5 Pascal Chabot Montréal
6 Sherbrooke
7 Carl Grégoire Coaticook
8 Thierry Vallières Acton Vale
9 David Renaud St-Jérôme
10 David Beaulieu Thetford Mines

Ronde 5

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Mirabel
0 Drummondville
1 Philippe Charpentier Victoriaville
2 Alexandre Larrivée Montréal
3 Philippe Jeanneau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
4 Samuel Mathieu Trois-Rivières
5 Daniel Kost-Stephenson Montréal
6 Sherbrooke
7 Victoriaville Coaticook
8 Adam Dezan Acton Vale
9 Pascal Lafond St-Jérôme
10 Thetford Mines

Ronde 6

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Drummondville
0 Mirabel
1 Victoriaville
2 Donald Nolan Montréal
3 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
4 Trois-Rivières
5 Guillaume Beaudin Montréal
6 Sherbrooke
7 Coaticook
8 Acton Vale
9 Jeremy Lockwood-Ménard St-Jérôme
10 Thetford Mines