Repêchage

Ronde 1

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Hugo Lalonde Coaticook St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Normand Gosselin Sherbrooke Drummondville
3 David Leblanc Coaticook Victoriaville
4 Vincent Bessette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Montréal
5 Philippe Delisle Montréal
6 Kevin Young St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Mirabel
7 Maxime Milot Trois-Rivières
8 Nicolas Loiseau Trois-Rivières Coaticook
9 Luis Argumedes St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Acton Vale
10 Jean-François Hamel Trois-Rivières Sherbrooke
11 Jean-François Delisle St-Jérôme
12 Marc-André Ronda Coaticook Thetford Mines

Ronde 2

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Guillaume Joannette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Simon Dupuis Mirabel Drummondville
3 Tristan Sicotte-Bélanger St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Victoriaville
4 Olivier Routhier-Paré Mirabel Montréal
5 Simon Mitchell Montréal
6 Sébastien Dupuis Mirabel
7 Samuel Malo Drummondville Trois-Rivières
8 Charles Trottier Trois-Rivières Coaticook
9 Braden Simpson St-Jérôme Acton Vale
10 Anthony Forbes St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Sherbrooke
11 Derek Duchesneau Drummondville St-Jérôme
12 Patrick Chabot Trois-Rivières Thetford Mines

Ronde 3

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Mathieu Beauchesne Thetford Mines St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Jimmy Catellier Drummondville
3 Samuel Leduc St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Victoriaville
4 Kevin Shelton Montréal
5 Antoine Désilets Drummondville Montréal
6 Matthew Fallon Acton Vale Mirabel
7 Nicolas Doyon Trois-Rivières
8 Dany Boivin Coaticook
9 Gabriel Thibodeau Acton Vale
10 Mirabel Sherbrooke
11 Guillaume Desroches St-Jérôme
12 Kevin Laroche Thetford Mines

Ronde 4

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Marc Bourgeois St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Jonathan Plamondon Drummondville
3 Jordan Gilmour Victoriaville
4 Nicolas Lajeunesse Montréal
5 Jean-Philippe Petitclerc Montréal
6 Julien Miron St-Jérôme Mirabel
7 Simon Proulx Trois-Rivières
8 Maxime Beaudin Coaticook
9 Léonardo Ochoa Acton Vale
10 Philippe Aumont Sherbrooke
11 Joel Blouin St-Jérôme
12 Mathieu Lépine Thetford Mines

Ronde 5

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Nicolas Laviolette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 David-Alexandre Bleau Drummondville
3 Kevin Madore Victoriaville
4 Mathieu Jacobson Montréal
5 Mathieu Bissonnette Montréal
6 Sébastien Raymond Mirabel
7 Sébastien Latour Trois-Rivières
8 Andrew Jones Coaticook
9 Acton Vale
10 Sherbrooke
11 St-Jérôme
12 Jean-Sébastien Bourgeault Thetford Mines

Ronde 6

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Maxime Daneau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Drummondville
3 Victoriaville
4 Montréal
5 Kevin Gagné Montréal
6 Issael Gonzales Mirabel
7 Trois-Rivières
8 Coaticook
9 Acton Vale
10 Sherbrooke
11 St-Jérôme
12 Frédérick Béliveau-Lajoie Thetford Mines

Ronde 7

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Guillaume Laliberté St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Drummondville
3 Victoriaville
4 Montréal
5 Adam Gordon Montréal
6 Mirabel
7 Trois-Rivières
8 Coaticook
9 Acton Vale
10 Sherbrooke
11 St-Jérôme
12 Alexandre Côté Thetford Mines