Repêchage

Ronde 1

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Jean-François Ricard Coaticook Mirabel
2 Steve Charbonneau Coaticook Montréal
3 Étienne St-Amand St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Drummondville
4 Mark Nadler St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Sherbrooke Montréal
6 Renaud Cartier Trois-Rivières
7 Sébastien Vézina Thetford Mines Coaticook
8 Alexandre Gagnon Montréal Sherbrooke
9 Maxime Maher St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Thetford Mines
10 Maxime Morin Trois-Rivières St-Jérôme
11 Acton Vale
12 Gabriel Vincent Victoriaville

Ronde 2

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Olivier Côté St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Mirabel
2 Acton Vale Montréal
3 Jonathan Brulé Acton Vale Drummondville
4 Maxime Bernier-Labonté St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Nicolas Grenier Mirabel Montréal
6 Maxime Lanthier Mirabel Trois-Rivières
7 Shawn Sweeney St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Coaticook
8 Matt Langton Sherbrooke
9 Sébastien Roux Drummondville Thetford Mines
10 Maxime Lavoie Sherbrooke Victoriaville
11 Jonathan Lavoie St-Jérôme
12 Carl Laliberté St-Jérôme Acton Vale

Ronde 3

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Alexandre Rivard Thetford Mines Mirabel
2 Pierre-Luc Champagne Mirabel Montréal
3 Dominic Royer Drummondville
4 Marc-André Nadeau Montréal St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Ryan Shamshoum St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Montréal
6 Frédéric Lebeau Trois-Rivières
7 Jeremie Halde Victoriaville Coaticook
8 Maxime Julien Victoriaville
9 Emilio Pampena Montréal Sherbrooke
10 Trevor Johanson Thetford Mines
11 Anthony Mignaca St-Jérôme
12 Francis Messier Acton Vale

Ronde 4

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Alexandre Genest Drummondville Mirabel
2 Francis Cossette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Montréal
3 Jean-Simon Landry Drummondville
4 François DeNiverville St-Jérôme St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
5 Samuel Lapierre Montréal
6 Tommy Drouin Victoriaville
7 Jean-Nicolas Blanchette Trois-Rivières
8 Olivier Cloutier Victoriaville Coaticook
9 Alexandre Patenaude St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Sherbrooke
10 Thetford Mines
11 Selvin Ocon Victoriaville St-Jérôme
12 Christian Nadeau Mirabel Acton Vale

Ronde 5

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Kevin Blais Mirabel
2 Alexandre Stevens Montréal
3 Jonathan Martin Drummondville
4 Victoriaville
5 Philip Hensrud St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
6 Victoriaville Montréal
7 Christian Villeneuve Trois-Rivières
8 Victoriaville Coaticook
9 Sherbrooke
10 Thetford Mines
11 Olivier Lalonde St-Jérôme
12 Mirabel Acton Vale

Ronde 6

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Mirabel
2 Victoriaville
3 Montréal
4 Drummondville
5 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
6 Justin Cloutier Montréal
7 Trois-Rivières
8 Coaticook
9 Sherbrooke
10 Thetford Mines
11 St-Jérôme
12 Acton Vale