Repêchage

Ronde 1

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Steven Bélanger Trois-Rivières St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Guyaume Gosselin Acton Vale
3 Érick Nadon Acton Vale Québec
4 Renaud Desjardins Québec Sherbrooke
5 Nicolas Loubier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Coaticook
6 Jean-Francois Bordeleau Québec Trois-Rivières
7 Jean-Francois Roy Victoriaville
8 Simon Dussault Victoriaville Rivière du Loup

Ronde 2

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Jimmy Durette Victoriaville St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Jayson Caron Victoriaville Acton Vale
3 Ivanhoé Lachance Acton Vale Québec
4 Mark Warnholtz Coaticook Sherbrooke
5 Guillaume Corriveau Coaticook
6 Maxime Bouchard Trois-Rivières
7 Martin Charland Coaticook Victoriaville
8 Jean-François Rooney Acton Vale Rivière du Loup

Ronde 3

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Philippe Pohoney St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Andrew Prata Coaticook Acton Vale
3 François-Alexandre Beaulieu Québec
4 Alexandre Canuel Sherbrooke
5 Jason Lajeunesse Québec Coaticook
6 Jean-Philippe Lemay Trois-Rivières
7 Manuel Lefebvre St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Victoriaville
8 Dave Dufour Québec Rivière du Loup

Ronde 4

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Yan Richer St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Marc-André Frappier Acton Vale
3 Sambu Ndungidi Rivière du Loup Québec
4 Marc-Olivier Paul Acton Vale Sherbrooke
5 Adames Pichardo Coaticook
6 Gabriel Pelletier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Trois-Rivières
7 Philippe Lachapelle St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Victoriaville
8 Marc-André Major Rivière du Loup

Ronde 5

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Simon Larocque St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Mathieu Racette Coaticook Acton Vale
3 Dominik Walsh Québec
4 Sherbrooke
5 Ludovic Fortin-Lecavalier Coaticook
6 Philippe Racine Trois-Rivières
7 Patrick Thibodeau Victoriaville
8 Rivière du Loup

Ronde 6

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Pierre-Marc Mérineau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Adam Leduc Coaticook Acton Vale
3 Québec
4 Sherbrooke
5 Nicolas Capano Coaticook
6 David Guthrie Trois-Rivières
7 Maxime Gervais Victoriaville
8 Rivière du Loup

Ronde 7

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 François Bouchard St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Darwin Rossell Acton Vale
3 Alexandre Rouleau Québec
4 Sherbrooke
5 Aneurys Bonilla Coaticook
6 Simon Ayotte Trois-Rivières
7 Michael Ramsay Victoriaville
8 Rivière du Loup

Ronde 8

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
1 Jordan Thessereault St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
2 Francois Labbé Acton Vale
3 Ronal-Virak Oum Québec
4 Sherbrooke
5 Jamie Barnoff Coaticook
6 Claude Archambault Trois-Rivières
7 Dany Bouffard Victoriaville
8 Rivière du Loup

Ronde 9

# Joueur Sélectionné par Choix de
0 Rivière du Loup
0 Sherbrooke
0 Trois-Rivières
0 Acton Vale
0 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
0 Québec
0 Victoriaville
0 Coaticook