Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
200 14/08 16:00 Shawinigan 3 VS Acton Vale 12 Stade Léo-Asselin A-1 Résultat
201 18/08 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan A-2 Résultat
202 21/08 13:30 Shawinigan 1 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin A-3 (si nécessaire) Résultat
220 01/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Montréal 0 Stade Raymond Daviault C-1 Résultat
210 02/09 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-1 Résultat
221 02/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 11 VS Montréal 10 Stade Raymond Daviault C-2 Résultat
240 02/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
230 02/09 20:30 Thetford Mines 14 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin E-1 Résultat
231 03/09 16:00 Coaticook 7 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-2 Résultat
211 04/09 13:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin B-2 Résultat
232 04/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin E-3 Résultat
241 04/09 18:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
212 05/09 19:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-3 Résultat
242 05/09 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
222 05/09 19:30 Montréal 2 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon C-3 Résultat
213 07/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin B-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
243 07/09 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy D-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
214 08/09 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
244 09/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
260 11/09 16:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Thetford Mines 16 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-1 Résultat
250 11/09 19:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Richard Lafontaine F-1 Résultat
251 12/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon F-2 Résultat
261 13/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy G-2 Résultat
252 14/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine F-3 Résultat
253 16/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon F-4 Résultat
262 16/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-3 Résultat
263 17/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy G-4 Résultat
264 18/09 16:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
265 20/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy G-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
266 21/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-7 (si nécessaire) Résultat
270 24/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Richard Lafontaine H-1 Résultat
271 25/09 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Thetford Mines 14 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-2 Résultat
272 27/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine H-3 Résultat
273 29/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-4 Résultat
274 01/10 16:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine H-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
275 02/10 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat