Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 12/08 20:00 Shawinigan 1 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon A-1 Résultat
2 13/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 17 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan A-2 Résultat
3 28/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin C-1 Résultat
8 28/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-1 Résultat
14 28/08 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-1 Résultat
20 28/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy E-1 Résultat
9 29/08 13:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon B-2 Résultat
15 29/08 16:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin D-2 Résultat
21 29/08 18:30 Sherbrooke 9 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-2 Résultat
22 30/08 18:30 Sherbrooke 16 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-3 Résultat
4 30/08 19:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme C-2 Résultat
10 30/08 19:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-3 Résultat
16 30/08 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-3 Résultat
5 31/08 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin C-3 Résultat
6 01/09 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme C-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
11 01/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon B-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
17 01/09 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin D-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
23 02/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy E-4 (si nécessaire) Résultat
7 03/09 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin C-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
12 03/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
18 03/09 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
24 03/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-5 (sinnécessaire) Résultat
30 06/09 16:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-1 Résultat
40 06/09 19:00 Thetford Mines 15 VS Montréal 11 Parc Ducharme G-1 Résultat
31 08/09 20:30 Victoriaville 7 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon F-2 (3-0 StJ 3e M) Résultat
32 09/09 20:30 St-Jérôme 3 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-3 Résultat
41 10/09 20:30 Montréal 1 VS Thetford Mines 12 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-2 (1-0 Thetford 1ere M) Résultat
33 11/09 20:30 Victoriaville 6 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon F-4 Résultat
34 15/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies F-5 Résultat
44 15/09 20:30 Montréal 8 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-3 Résultat
45 16/09 20:30 Thetford Mines 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme G-4 Résultat
46 18/09 20:30 Thetford Mines 12 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme G-5 Résultat
42 19/09 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Thetford Mines 12 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-6 Résultat
43 20/09 18:00 Thetford Mines VS Montréal Parc Ducharme G-7
50 22/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies H-1 Résultat
51 25/09 19:30 Victoriaville 8 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-2 Résultat
52 27/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies H-3 Résultat
53 28/09 19:30 Victoriaville 10 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-4 Résultat