Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 21/08 20:00 Montréal 12 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine A-1 Résultat
2 25/08 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter A-2 Résultat
4 25/08 13:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin C-1 Résultat
9 25/08 14:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins D-1 Résultat
14 25/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin E-1 Résultat
3 25/08 16:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Montréal Stade Gary-Carter A-3 (si nécessaire)
5 26/08 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme C-2 Résultat
15 26/08 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy E-2 Résultat
20 27/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter B-1 Résultat
6 28/08 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin C-3 Résultat
10 28/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies D-2 Résultat
11 29/08 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins D-3 Résultat
16 29/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin E-3 Résultat
21 29/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon B-2 Résultat
17 31/08 14:00 Coaticook 6 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy E-4 (s nécessaire) Résultat
7 01/09 12:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 3 Stade Léo-Asselin partie suspendu, 0-0 5e manche Résultat
8 01/09 13:00 Montréal VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin C-5 (si nécessaire)
18 01/09 14:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin E-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
22 01/09 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon B-3 Résultat
25 06/09 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon F-1 Résultat
32 06/09 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-1 Résultat
33 07/09 19:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin G-2 Résultat
26 08/09 13:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin F-2 Résultat
34 08/09 14:00 Coaticook 2 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins G-3 Résultat
27 10/09 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon F-3 Résultat
28 11/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin F-4 Résultat
35 14/09 19:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin G-4 Résultat
41 22/09 14:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon H-1 Résultat
42 22/09 18:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon H-2 Résultat
43 28/09 14:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-3 Résultat
44 28/09 18:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-4 Résultat
45 29/09 14:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins H-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
46 05/10 14:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon H-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
47 05/10 18:00 Thetford Mines VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon H-7 (si nécessaire)