Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
4 15/08 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Cap de la Madeleine B-1 Résultat
1 16/08 20:00 Drummondville 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy A-1 Résultat
10 16/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter D-1 Résultat
2 17/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels A-2 Résultat
5 17/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies B-2 Résultat
7 18/08 19:00 Mirabel 0 VS Montréal 15 Parc Ducharme C-1 Résultat
12 19/08 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter D-2 Résultat
3 19/08 16:00 Drummondville 1 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy A-3 si nécessaire Résultat
6 19/08 16:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies B-3 si nécessaire Résultat
8 19/08 19:00 Montréal 4 VS Mirabel 3 Parc Jean Laurin C-2 Résultat
30 22/08 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin G-1 Résultat
35 22/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin H-1 Résultat
25 23/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS St-Jérôme 17 Parc Melançon F-1 Résultat
36 23/08 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy H-2 Résultat
26 24/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard F-2 Résultat
37 24/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 15 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin H-3 Résultat
31 24/08 20;00 Acton Vale 6 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme G-2 Résultat
20 25/08 14:00 Montréal 5 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-1 Résultat
21 25/08 19:00 Montréal 2 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-2 Résultat
32 26/08 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin G-3 Résultat
38 26/08 16:00 Coaticook 12 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy H-4 si nécessaire Résultat
27 26/08 19:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon F-3 Résultat
33 30/08 20:00 Acton Vale 19 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme G-4 Résultat
34 31/08 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin G-5 si nécessaire Résultat
22 01/09 14:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter E-3 Résultat
41 02/09 14:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon J-1 Résultat
42 02/09 18:00 Coaticook 8 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon J-2 Résultat
51 03/09 16:00 Montréal 1 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins I-1 Résultat
52 03/09 19:00 Montréal 3 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins I-2 Résultat
43 08/09 16:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin J-3 Résultat
44 09/09 13:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin J-4 Résultat
53 09/09 13:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme I-3 Résultat
45 09/09 16:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin J-5 Résultat
54 09/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme I-4 Résultat
46 15/09 15:00 Coaticook 2 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon J-6 si néccessaire Résultat
47 15/09 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon J-7 si nécessaire Résultat
56 15/09 19:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Montréal 0 Parc Ducharme I-5 si nécessaire Résultat
55 16/09 14:00 Montréal 3 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins I-6 Résultat
60 22/09 15:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins K-1 Résultat
61 22/09 18:30 St-Jérôme 0 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins K-2 Résultat
62 23/09 14:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon K-3 Résultat
63 23/09 17:30 Thetford Mines 8 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon K-4 Résultat