Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
205 24/08 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
206 26/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
208 26/08 20:00 Drummondville 8 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
209 26/08 20:00 Montréal 11 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
219 26/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Mirabel 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
210 27/08 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
211 29/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
212 29/08 20:00 Montréal 11 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
213 29/08 20:00 Coaticook 11 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
220 29/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Mirabel 8 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
214 30/08 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
215 30/08 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
221 30/08 20:00 Mirabel 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
216 31/08 20:00 Montréal 2 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Si nécessaire Résultat
217 31/08 20:00 Coaticook 14 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Julien-Morin Si nécessaire Résultat
218 01/09 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
245 02/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
250 02/09 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
230 03/09 14:00 Montréal 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
231 03/09 19:00 Montréal 1 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
240 03/09 19:00 Mirabel 1 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
241 06/09 19:30 St-Jérôme 7 VS Mirabel 4 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
246 06/09 20:00 Acton Vale 12 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
251 06/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Sherbrooke 1 vs Coaticook 1 (suspendu 5e) Résultat
252 06/09 20:30 Coaticook 9 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
247 07/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
242 08/09 19:30 Mirabel 3 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
232 10/09 14:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
248 10/09 16:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Si nécessaire Résultat
255 11/09 16:00 Coaticook 15 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
265 14/09 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
266 15/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 19 VS Acton Vale 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
267 16/09 20:00 Acton Vale 14 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
256 16/09 20:15 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
257 17/09 18:00 Coaticook 3 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
268 18/09 14:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
258 18/09 16:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
269 19/09 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
259 22/09 20:15 Coaticook 0 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Si nécessaire Résultat
260 23/09 20:15 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Si nécessaire Résultat
261 24/09 18:00 Coaticook 3 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Si nécessaire Résultat
270 27/09 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
271 30/09 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
272 03/10 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
273 05/10 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
274 06/10 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Si nécessaire Résultat
275 07/10 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Si nécessaire Résultat
276 08/10 14:00 Coaticook VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin Si nécessaire