Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
4 13/08 20:00 Mirabel 1 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
1 14/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
7 14/08 20:30 Montréal 2 VS Québec 3 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
10 15/08 13:00 Drummondville 1 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
5 15/08 14:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Mirabel 0 Stade Champigny Résultat
8 15/08 18:00 Québec 7 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
2 15/08 19:00 Victoriaville 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
11 15/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
3 16/08 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Si nécessaire Résultat
23 28/08 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
28 28/08 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
33 28/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
13 28/08 20:30 Québec 3 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
29 30/08 14:00 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
24 30/08 17:00 Coaticook 4 VS Victoriaville 12 Stade Julien-Morin Reprise du match suspendu Résultat
25 30/08 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
34 30/08 19:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
14 30/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Québec 0 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
35 31/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
15 31/08 20:30 Québec 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
30 01/09 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
36 01/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
26 02/09 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
31 02/09 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
27 04/09 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 14 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
32 04/09 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
37 04/09 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
47 07/09 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
40 08/09 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
48 08/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
41 10/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
49 10/09 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
42 11/09 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
50 11/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
43 13/09 14:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
51 13/09 14:00 Coaticook 3 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
52 14/09 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
44 15/09 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
45 17/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
60 20/09 16:00 Coaticook 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
61 22/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
62 24/09 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
63 25/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
64 28/09 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
65 29/09 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat