Calendrier séries

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
200 29/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin A-1 Résultat
210 29/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-1 Résultat
201 30/08 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy A-2 Résultat
240 30/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies E-1 Résultat
220 31/08 19:30 Acton Vale 0 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault C-1 Résultat
221 01/09 13:30 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin C-2 Résultat
202 01/09 15:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin A-3 (si nécessaire) Résultat
241 01/09 18:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-2 Résultat
211 01/09 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 16 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon B-2 Résultat
230 02/09 15:00 Coaticook 1 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan D-1 Résultat
212 02/09 19:30 St-Jérôme 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Richard Lafontaine B-3 Résultat
213 03/09 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon B-4 Résultat
222 03/09 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault C-3 Résultat
242 03/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies E-3 Résultat
223 04/09 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin C-4 Résultat
243 05/09 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-4 Résultat
231 05/09 20:15 Shawinigan 0 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin D-2 Résultat
244 06/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies E-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
232 06/09 20:15 Coaticook 14 VS Shawinigan 10 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan D-3 Résultat
233 07/09 19:00 Shawinigan 7 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin D-4 Résultat
245 08/09 16:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins E-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
224 08/09 19:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Montréal 8 Stade Raymond Daviault C-5 (si nécessaire) Résultat
225 09/09 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin C-6 (si nécessaire) Résultat
234 09/09 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan D-5 Résultat
246 09/09 20:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies E-7 (si nécessaire) Résultat
235 10/09 20:15 Shawinigan 3 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin D-6 Résultat
226 11/09 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault C-7 (si nécessaire) Résultat
236 12/09 20:15 Coaticook 2 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan D-7 Résultat
250 14/09 18:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine F-1 Résultat
260 15/09 14:00 Montréal 3 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan G-1 Résultat
251 15/09 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-2 Résultat
261 16/09 20:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault G-2 Résultat
262 17/09 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan G-3 Résultat
263 18/09 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault G-4 Résultat
252 18/09 20:15 Thetford Mines 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine F-3 Résultat
253 20/09 20:15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-4
254 21/09 18:00 Thetford Mines VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine F-5 (si nécessaire)
264 21/09 18:00 Montréal VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan G-5 (si nécessaire)
255 22/09 16:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins F-6 (si nécessaire)
265 22/09 18:00 Shawinigan VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault G-6 (si nécessaire)
256 24/09 20:15 Thetford Mines VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine F-7 (si nécessaire)
266 25/09 20:00 Montréal VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan G-7 (si nécessaire)