Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 19/05 13:30 Coaticook 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
4 20/05 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
5 20/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS St-Jérôme 0 Parc Melançon Résultat
6 20/05 14:00 Shawinigan 8 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
2 20/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
3 20/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Montréal 7 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
7 25/05 20:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
8 25/05 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
9 26/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS Montréal 6 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
10 26/05 19:00 Shawinigan 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
12 27/05 13:30 Thetford Mines 4 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
16 27/05 14:00 Victoriaville 4 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
13 27/05 19:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Montréal 1 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
14 27/05 19:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
17 29/05 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
18 30/05 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Acton Vale 18 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
20 01/06 20:00 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
21 01/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
22 02/06 14:00 Ottawa 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
23 02/06 19:00 Ottawa 3 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
24 02/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
25 02/06 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
26 03/06 13:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
28 03/06 16:00 Ottawa 7 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
30 03/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
29 03/06 19:30 Ottawa 4 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
31 05/06 20:00 Acton Vale 14 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
32 06/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 16 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
33 08/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
34 08/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 17 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
35 09/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
36 09/06 19:00 Montréal 4 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
37 09/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
42 10/06 13:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
38 10/06 13:30 Sherbrooke 6 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
39 10/06 14:00 Coaticook 6 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
40 10/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
43 12/06 20:00 Ottawa 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
44 12/06 20:00 Shawinigan 1 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
47 15/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
48 15/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
49 15/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
50 15/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
55 17/06 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
51 17/06 14:00 Coaticook 1 VS Montréal 7 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
53 17/06 14:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
52 17/06 19:00 Coaticook 4 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
54 17/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
56 17/06 19:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
57 19/06 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Shawinigan 0 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
58 19/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
59 20/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 VS Montréal 6 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
60 22/06 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
61 22/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
62 22/06 20:00 Montréal 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
64 23/06 14:00 Ottawa 4 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
65 23/06 18:00 Ottawa 14 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
63 23/06 19:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
66 24/06 13:30 St-Jérôme 1 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
68 24/06 14:00 Coaticook 1 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
69 24/06 14:00 Ottawa 7 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
70 24/06 18:00 Ottawa 5 VS Victoriaville 11 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
67 24/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
71 26/06 20:00 Victoriaville 16 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
72 26/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
73 26/06 20:00 Montréal 10 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
74 28/06 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
75 29/06 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
76 29/06 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
81 30/06 13:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
79 30/06 14:00 Montréal 7 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
80 30/06 18:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
77 30/06 19:00 Montréal 7 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
78 30/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
82 01/07 19:00 Coaticook 6 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
19 02/07 19:30 Thetford Mines 6 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
46 02/07 20:30 Thetford Mines 2 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
83 04/07 20:00 Ottawa 5 VS Montréal 11 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
84 04/07 20:00 Acton Vale 24 VS Shawinigan 0 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
86 06/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
87 06/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
88 06/07 20:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
90 07/07 18:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
89 07/07 19:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
93 08/07 14:00 Coaticook 9 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
94 08/07 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Thetford Mines 16 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
91 08/07 19:00 Coaticook 5 VS Montréal 9 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
92 08/07 19:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
95 08/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
97 11/07 20:00 Ottawa 18 VS Montréal 15 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
27 12/07 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Montréal 12 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
98 12/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
99 13/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
100 14/07 15:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Ottawa 3 Stade Ottawa Résultat
102 14/07 19:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
107 15/07 13:00 Montréal 13 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
103 15/07 13:30 Ottawa 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
105 15/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
104 15/07 16:30 Ottawa 11 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
106 15/07 18:00 Montréal 2 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
96 15/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
108 15/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
109 17/07 20:00 Montréal VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
110 17/07 20:00 Ottawa VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
111 18/07 20:00 Sherbrooke VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
45 19/07 20:00 Sherbrooke VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
112 19/07 20:00 Ottawa VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
113 20/07 20:00 Victoriaville VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
101 21/07 13:00 Shawinigan VS Ottawa Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
114 21/07 16:30 Ottawa VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
115 21/07 19:00 Coaticook VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
11 21/07 20:00 Sherbrooke VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon Remis Pluie
117 22/07 13:00 Thetford Mines VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
116 22/07 13:30 Shawinigan VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
118 22/07 14:00 Victoriaville VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
119 22/07 19:00 Shawinigan VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
120 22/07 19:00 Thetford Mines VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
121 22/07 19:00 Victoriaville VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
122 24/07 20:00 St-Jérôme VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
123 26/07 20:00 Coaticook VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
85 27/07 20:00 St-Jérôme VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
124 27/07 20:00 Montréal VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
125 27/07 20:00 Sherbrooke VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
126 27/07 20:00 Thetford Mines VS Victoriaville Stade Rémi-Deshaies
128 28/07 14:00 Shawinigan VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
127 28/07 19:00 Shawinigan VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
129 29/07 14:00 Acton Vale VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
130 29/07 14:00 Thetford Mines VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
131 29/07 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
132 29/07 19:00 Acton Vale VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
133 29/07 19:00 Thetford Mines VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
134 31/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
135 01/08 20:00 Shawinigan VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
136 03/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
137 03/08 20:00 Shawinigan VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
138 03/08 20:00 Sherbrooke VS Victoriaville Stade Rémi-Deshaies
15 04/08 13:00 Thetford Mines VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
139 04/08 14:00 Montréal VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
140 04/08 19:00 Montréal VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
141 05/08 13:30 Victoriaville VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
143 05/08 14:00 St-Jérôme VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
144 05/08 14:00 Thetford Mines VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
142 05/08 19:00 Thetford Mines VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
145 05/08 19:00 Victoriaville VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
146 10/08 20:00 Victoriaville VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
147 10/08 20:00 Acton Vale VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
148 11/08 19:00 Coaticook VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
149 12/08 13:30 Shawinigan VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
150 12/08 14:00 St-Jérôme VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
153 12/08 14:00 Montréal VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
151 12/08 19:00 St-Jérôme VS Sherbrooke Stade Amédée-Roy
152 12/08 19:00 Shawinigan VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Stade Richard Lafontaine
154 12/08 19:00 Montréal VS Victoriaville Stade Rémi-Deshaies
155 14/08 20:00 Acton Vale VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
156 15/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
157 17/08 20:00 Shawinigan VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
158 17/08 20:00 Sherbrooke VS Victoriaville Stade Rémi-Deshaies
162 18/08 18:00 Sherbrooke VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
159 18/08 19:00 Acton Vale VS Montréal Stade Raymond Daviault
160 18/08 19:00 Coaticook VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
161 18/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
41 19/08 16:00 St-Jérôme VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins