Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 07/05 14:00 St-Jérôme 12 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
2 10/05 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
3 12/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
7 15/05 13:00 Montréal 2 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
10 20/05 20:00 Shawinigan 3 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
11 20/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
12 20/05 20:00 Montréal 8 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
13 20/05 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
14 21/05 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS Shawinigan 8 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
15 21/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
16 22/05 13:30 Montréal 8 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
17 22/05 14:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
18 22/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
19 22/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
20 25/05 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Acton Vale 11 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
21 26/05 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jérôme 0 Parc Melançon Résultat
22 26/05 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
24 28/05 19:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
25 28/05 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
26 29/05 13:30 Shawinigan 9 VS Acton Vale 11 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
27 29/05 14:00 Montréal 12 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
31 31/05 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
32 01/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
33 01/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
34 02/06 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
35 02/06 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Victoriaville 11 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
36 03/06 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Acton Vale 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
37 03/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
38 03/06 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
42 08/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
44 09/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
45 09/06 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
46 10/06 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 10/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
48 11/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
49 11/06 16:00 St-Jérôme 16 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
50 11/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
51 12/06 14:00 Coaticook 5 VS Montréal 6 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
53 12/06 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
55 14/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 14 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
4 15/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
56 15/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
57 15/06 20:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
58 16/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
59 16/06 20:00 Victoriaville 11 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
60 17/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
61 17/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
62 18/06 19:00 Coaticook 1 VS Shawinigan 12 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
41 18/06 19:30 Thetford Mines 6 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
63 19/06 14:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
64 19/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Montréal 10 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
65 19/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
66 19/06 19:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
67 19/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
68 21/06 20:00 Montréal 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
69 21/06 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
70 23/06 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
23 24/06 18:30 Victoriaville 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
71 24/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
72 24/06 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
8 25/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
73 25/06 16:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
74 25/06 19:00 Shawinigan 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
75 26/06 13:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
76 26/06 13:00 Montréal 6 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
77 26/06 14:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Shawinigan 15 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
78 26/06 18:00 Montréal 9 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
79 26/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
80 29/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
82 03/07 13:30 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
83 03/07 14:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Shawinigan 10 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
84 03/07 18:00 Coaticook 2 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
85 03/07 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
6 05/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
86 05/07 20:00 Coaticook 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
87 06/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
88 06/07 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Montréal 15 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
89 07/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
91 08/07 20:00 Shawinigan 1 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
92 08/07 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
5 10/07 18:30 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
97 10/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
43 12/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Shawinigan 10 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
98 12/07 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
99 13/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Montréal 9 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
100 14/07 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
102 15/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
104 15/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
105 15/07 20:00 Victoriaville 15 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
90 16/07 19:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
106 17/07 13:30 Thetford Mines 3 VS Acton Vale 12 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
107 17/07 14:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
108 17/07 19:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
109 17/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 15 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
110 19/07 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
111 20/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS Montréal 1 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
112 21/07 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
113 22/07 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
114 22/07 20:00 Montréal 5 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
115 22/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
96 23/07 12:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
95 23/07 19:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Montréal 10 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
117 24/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
118 24/07 14:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Montréal 5 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
119 24/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
120 24/07 19:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
121 24/07 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
52 26/07 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
122 27/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
123 27/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 10 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
124 28/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
125 28/07 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
126 29/07 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
127 29/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
128 29/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
28 30/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
129 31/07 13:00 Coaticook 7 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
130 31/07 13:30 Montréal 4 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
131 31/07 16:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
132 31/07 18:00 Coaticook 4 VS Thetford Mines 14 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
133 31/07 19:00 Montréal 14 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
134 31/07 19:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
9 02/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
135 03/08 20:00 Shawinigan 5 VS Montréal 4 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
116 04/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
137 04/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
166 04/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
138 05/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
54 06/08 14:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
94 06/08 16:00 Montréal 6 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
140 06/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
141 07/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
142 07/08 19:00 Montréal 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
143 07/08 19:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
144 07/08 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
139 08/08 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
30 09/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
81 09/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 11 VS Montréal 10 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
40 10/08 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Montréal 8 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
103 12/08 20:00 Acton Vale 23 VS Montréal 14 Stade Raymond Daviault Résultat
39 15/08 20:30 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
101 19/08 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
29 22/08 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
93 22/08 20:30 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat