Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 09/05 14:00 Acton Vale 7 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
2 10/05 14:00 Coaticook 0 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
3 10/05 14:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
4 10/05 17:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
5 10/05 18:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
6 14/05 20:00 Shawinigan 12 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
7 14/05 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
8 15/05 20:00 Victoriaville 13 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
9 17/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
10 17/05 14:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
11 17/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 12 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
12 17/05 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
13 19/05 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
14 19/05 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
15 22/05 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
16 22/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
17 22/05 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
18 23/05 15:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
19 24/05 14:00 St-Jérôme 18 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
20 24/05 14:00 Acton Vale 13 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
21 24/05 17:00 Montréal 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
22 24/05 19:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
24 29/05 20:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
25 29/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
27 30/05 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
30 31/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Montréal 13 Parc Ducharme Résultat
32 31/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
33 04/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
34 04/06 20:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
35 05/06 20:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
39 06/06 13:30 Montréal 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
40 07/06 13:30 Thetford Mines 8 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
41 07/06 14:00 Coaticook 4 VS Montréal 10 Parc Ducharme Résultat
42 07/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
43 07/06 19:00 Coaticook 4 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
44 07/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
45 10/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
46 11/06 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 11/06 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
48 11/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
28 13/06 17:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
51 13/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Shawinigan 0 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
52 14/06 13:30 Sherbrooke 3 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
53 14/06 14:00 Coaticook 7 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
54 14/06 16:00 Shawinigan 5 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
55 14/06 19:00 Shawinigan 1 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
56 14/06 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
57 15/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
58 17/06 20:00 Acton Vale 16 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
59 18/06 20:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
60 19/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
61 19/06 20:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
62 19/06 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
63 20/06 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
64 20/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
65 20/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
66 21/06 13:30 Coaticook 8 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
67 21/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
68 21/06 14:00 Montréal 4 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
69 21/06 19:00 Montréal 6 VS Victoriaville 11 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
70 23/06 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
71 24/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
72 26/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
73 26/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
74 26/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 21 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
75 27/06 19:00 Shawinigan 1 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
38 02/07 20:00 Victoriaville 15 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
81 03/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
82 03/07 20:00 Acton Vale 15 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
83 04/07 18:00 Coaticook 10 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
84 05/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
85 05/07 14:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 17 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
86 05/07 17:00 Shawinigan 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
87 05/07 18:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
29 05/07 19:30 Acton Vale 9 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
88 06/07 20:00 Shawinigan 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
90 08/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
91 09/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
92 10/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
93 10/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
94 10/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
23 11/07 14:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
95 11/07 16:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Shawinigan 4 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
96 11/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
97 12/07 13:30 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
98 12/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
99 12/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Sherbrooke 15 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
89 15/07 19:45 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jérôme 6 Léo Asselin (6e manche) Résultat
100 15/07 20:30 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 11 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
101 16/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
102 16/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
103 16/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
104 17/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
105 17/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Shawinigan 12 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
106 17/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
107 17/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
31 18/07 19:30 Acton Vale 5 VS Sherbrooke 16 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
109 19/07 13:30 Shawinigan 2 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
110 19/07 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
112 20/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
80 22/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
113 22/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
114 23/07 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Shawinigan 16 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
115 23/07 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Sherbrooke 16 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
37 24/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Montréal 13 Parc Ducharme Résultat
116 24/07 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
117 24/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
118 24/07 20:00 Victoriaville 15 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
119 25/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
120 25/07 17:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
122 26/07 13:30 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
78 26/07 18:00 Shawinigan 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 16 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
123 26/07 18:00 Coaticook 2 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
49 29/07 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
125 30/07 20:00 Coaticook 15 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
126 30/07 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
127 30/07 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
128 31/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
129 31/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
130 31/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
131 01/08 18:00 Coaticook 8 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
132 01/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
133 02/08 14:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Shawinigan 11 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
134 02/08 14:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
36 02/08 16:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
135 02/08 19:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
136 03/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
111 04/08 20:30 Sherbrooke 8 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
76 05/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
124 05/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
26 06/08 20:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
50 06/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 16 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
137 07/08 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
138 07/08 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
139 07/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
77 08/08 14:00 Montréal 4 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
140 08/08 19:00 Shawinigan 9 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
79 08/08 19:30 Montréal 5 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
141 09/08 13:30 St-Jérôme 3 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
142 09/08 14:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
143 09/08 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
144 09/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
108 10/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
121 14/08 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
200 20/08 12:00 Ontario VS Québec Chatham
201 21/08 15:00 Québec VS Saskatchewan Chtaham
202 22/08 08:00 Québec VS Manitoba Chatham
203 22/08 14:00 Nouveau-Brunswick VS Québec Chatham