Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 10/05 14:30 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
2 11/05 13:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
3 11/05 17:00 Montréal 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
4 11/05 18:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
5 11/05 19:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
6 12/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
7 15/05 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
8 16/05 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
12 18/05 13:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
13 18/05 17:00 Coaticook 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
14 18/05 18:00 Acton Vale 11 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
15 18/05 19:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Montréal 7 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
16 19/05 20:00 Montréal 8 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
19 23/05 20:00 Victoriaville 12 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
20 23/05 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 0 Parc Ducharme Résultat
21 24/05 18:00 Coaticook 5 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
22 24/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
23 25/05 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS Montréal 10 Parc Ducharme Résultat
24 25/05 13:30 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
25 25/05 14:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
27 29/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Sherbrooke 19 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
28 29/05 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
29 30/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
30 30/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
31 30/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
32 31/05 13:30 Victoriaville 10 VS Acton Vale 12 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
33 01/06 13:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
26 01/06 18:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies 4-4 (5e m) à complété Résultat
35 01/06 18:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
36 01/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 11 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
37 01/06 19:00 Victoriaville 11 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
38 02/06 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
39 04/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
10 05/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
40 05/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
11 06/06 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
41 06/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
42 06/06 20:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
43 08/06 13:30 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
44 08/06 14:00 Coaticook 2 VS St-Jérôme 15 Parc Melançon Résultat
45 08/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
46 08/06 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
47 08/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Victoriaville 18 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
48 09/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 7 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
49 09/06 20:00 Acton Vale 12 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
56 15/06 13:00 Montréal 11 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
57 15/06 13:30 Thetford Mines 8 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
58 15/06 18:00 Montréal 0 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
59 15/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
60 16/06 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
61 18/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
62 19/06 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
63 19/06 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
64 19/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
65 20/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
66 20/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
67 20/06 20:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
68 22/06 13:00 Thetford Mines 13 VS Montréal 14 Parc Ducharme Résultat
69 22/06 18:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
70 22/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
71 22/06 19:00 Coaticook 11 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
72 23/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
73 23/06 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
75 26/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
76 27/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Acton Vale 18 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
126 27/06 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
9 28/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
77 28/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 8 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
78 29/06 13:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
79 29/06 18:00 Coaticook 9 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
80 29/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
81 29/06 19:00 Acton Vale 6 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
52 03/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
83 04/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
84 04/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
55 05/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 21 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Partie à complété 16-5 en faveur du RLP Résultat
85 05/07 13:00 Montréal 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
86 05/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 17 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
87 05/07 17:00 St-Jérôme 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
88 05/07 19:00 Montréal 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
89 06/07 13:00 Montréal 5 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
90 06/07 18:00 Montréal 4 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
91 06/07 19:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
94 09/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
95 10/07 20:00 Victoriaville 12 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
96 11/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
97 11/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
17 12/07 19;00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
99 13/07 13:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
102 13/07 18:00 Thetford Mines 10 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
103 17/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
104 17/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
105 17/07 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
106 18/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
107 18/07 20:00 Victoriaville 13 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
108 19/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
109 20/07 13:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
110 20/07 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
111 20/07 18:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Thetford Mines 20 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
112 20/07 19:00 Coaticook 14 VS Montréal 0 Parc Ducharme Résultat
113 20/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS St-Jérôme 13 Parc Melançon Résultat
114 21/07 20:00 Montréal 8 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
115 23/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Victoriaville 13 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
50 24/07 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
116 25/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
117 25/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
118 25/07 20:00 Montréal 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
119 25/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
120 26/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
121 26/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
122 27/07 13:00 Montréal 1 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
123 27/07 13:30 Coaticook 5 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
101 27/07 17:00 Montréal 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
125 27/07 18:00 Montréal 2 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
124 27/07 20:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
127 31/07 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
129 31/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
130 01/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
131 01/08 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
74 02/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
53 02/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
132 03/08 13:30 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
133 03/08 14:00 Coaticook 16 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
134 03/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
135 03/08 19:30 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 16 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
136 04/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Montréal 11 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
82 05/08 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
100 06/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 11 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
137 07/08 20:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
51 08/08 20:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
138 08/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
139 08/08 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
140 09/08 13:30 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
34 10/08 12:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
143 10/08 13:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
142 10/08 13:30 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
141 10/08 15:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
92 10/08 16:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Montréal 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
144 10/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
128 15/08 19:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
54 15/08 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
93 15/08 21:30 Montréal 8 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
18 17/08 15:00 Montréal 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat