Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
2 12/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
3 12/05 14:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
7 14/05 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
8 17/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
9 17/05 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
10 17/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
11 18/05 19:00 Montréal 4 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Parc Martin-Bergeron Résultat
12 19/05 13:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
13 19/05 14:00 Montréal 4 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
14 19/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
15 19/05 19:00 Montréal 1 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
16 19/05 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jérôme 14 Parc Melançon Résultat
17 20/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Parc Martin-Bergeron Résultat
18 20/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
30 27/05 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Parc Martin-Bergeron Résultat
31 28/05 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
32 30/05 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
33 31/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 0 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
34 31/05 20:00 Victoriaville 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
35 31/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
36 31/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 13 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
37 02/06 13:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
39 02/06 18:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
42 03/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Parc Martin-Bergeron Résultat
20 04/06 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
43 05/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
44 06/06 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 07/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
22 09/06 15:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
49 09/06 18:00 Coaticook 0 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
50 09/06 19:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
5 10/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
52 10/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
53 12/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
54 13/06 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
55 13/06 20:00 Montréal 10 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
56 14/06 20:00 Montréal 14 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
57 14/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
58 14/06 20:00 Coaticook 19 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
27 15/06 14:00 Coaticook 17 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
62 17/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
63 17/06 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
61 18/06 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
65 20/06 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
66 21/06 20:00 Acton Vale 12 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
67 21/06 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
69 21/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
28 23/06 13:00 Montréal 1 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
72 23/06 13:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
73 23/06 14:00 Montréal 5 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
74 23/06 19:00 Montréal 0 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
23 24/06 14:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
25 26/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
76 27/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
81 30/06 13:00 Montréal 7 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
84 30/06 16:00 St-Jérôme 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
82 30/06 18:00 Montréal 4 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
83 30/06 19:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
85 30/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
86 01/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
158 01/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Montréal 7 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
88 03/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
151 03/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
60 05/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 23 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
89 05/07 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
91 05/07 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
93 06/07 16:00 Montréal 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
38 06/07 18:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
92 06/07 19:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
29 07/07 14:00 Coaticook 3 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
94 07/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
95 07/07 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Montréal 9 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
97 07/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
98 08/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 16 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
46 09/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Coaticook 24 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine 12-4 Coaticook 5e manche Résultat
99 09/07 20:00 Coaticook 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
100 10/07 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
101 11/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
102 11/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
103 12/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
105 12/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
104 13/07 14:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
134 13/07 17:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
157 14/07 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
107 14/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 12 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
108 14/07 14:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
109 14/07 19:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Montréal 9 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
110 14/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
79 15/07 20:00 Montréal 15 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
159 16/07 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
111 18/07 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
112 18/07 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
152 19/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 10 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
160 20/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 13 Parc Ducharme Résultat
116 21/07 13:00 Montréal 5 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
117 21/07 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
118 21/07 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
119 21/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
19 24/07 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
153 24/07 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
122 25/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
123 26/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
124 26/07 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
125 26/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
26 27/07 16:00 Montréal 14 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
128 27/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
45 28/07 13:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
129 28/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
24 28/07 16:00 Montréal 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
130 28/07 19:00 Montréal 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
131 28/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
154 28/07 19:00 Coaticook 6 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
132 29/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Montréal 12 Parc Ducharme Résultat
77 31/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
135 02/08 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
136 02/08 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
41 03/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
137 03/08 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS St-Jérôme 16 Parc Melançon Résultat
4 03/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
138 03/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
140 04/08 13:00 Coaticook 2 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
141 04/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
143 05/08 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
155 08/08 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
146 09/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 12 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
147 09/08 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
156 09/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
78 10/08 18:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
148 11/08 18:00 Coaticook 0 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
149 11/08 19:00 Acton Vale 1 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
150 11/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
161 11/08 19:00 Montréal 12 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
145 12/08 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
162 12/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 14 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
113 14/08 20:00 Montréal 14 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
121 15/08 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
115 16/08 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
70 17/08 19:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
59 18/08 13:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Partie suspendu, TM 0 vs Coaticook 7 (5e m) Résultat
126 18/08 14:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
142 18/08 19:30 Montréal 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
80 19/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
0 01/12 10:ay Beauport VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
0 02/12 11:ay Laval VS Thetford Mines Parc Bois-Francs
2 02/12 11:ay Laval VS Thetford Mines Parc Bois-Francs
1 03/12 2:2 Montréal VS Beauport Stade Rémi-Deshaies
1 03/12 2:2 Montréal VS Beauport Stade Rémi-Deshaies
2 24/12 3:3 Ailes VS Laval Stade Julien-Morin
2 24/12 3:3 Ailes VS Laval Stade Julien-Morin