Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 12/05 14:00 Coaticook 7 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
3 13/05 14:00 Drummondville 3 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
5 13/05 16:00 Thetford Mines 14 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
2 13/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
4 13/05 19:00 Acton Vale 2 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
6 14/05 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
9 17/05 19:30 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
8 17/05 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
10 18/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
11 18/05 20:00 Coaticook 13 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
13 19/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 14 VS Montréal 12 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
12 19/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 13 VS Mirabel 3 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
18 20/05 13:00 Montréal 4 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
14 20/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
15 20/05 15:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
16 20/05 18:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
17 20/05 19:00 Montréal 0 VS Thetford Mines 15 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
19 21/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 10 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
22 23/05 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
23 24/05 20:00 Mirabel 1 VS Drummondville 15 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
24 24/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
25 24/05 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
27 25/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
28 26/05 14:00 Coaticook 21 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
29 26/05 19:00 Coaticook 15 VS Montréal 8 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
34 27/05 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
31 27/05 14:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
30 27/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS Mirabel 0 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
32 27/05 19:00 Drummondville 5 VS St-Jérôme 11 Parc Melançon Résultat
33 27/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
20 28/05 19:30 Mirabel 1 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
35 28/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 12 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
36 28/05 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
38 30/05 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
39 31/05 20:00 Mirabel 4 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
40 31/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
41 01/06 20:00 Mirabel 3 VS Acton Vale 15 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
42 01/06 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
43 01/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 03/06 16:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
46 03/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
50 04/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
51 05/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
53 06/06 19:30 Montréal 9 VS Mirabel 1 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
52 06/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
7 07/06 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
54 07/06 20:00 Montréal 9 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
56 08/06 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
57 08/06 20:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
61 10/06 13:00 Mirabel 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
59 10/06 14:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
60 10/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
62 10/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
63 10/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 10 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
64 11/06 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
65 11/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
67 13/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
68 13/06 20:00 Drummondville 5 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
69 14/06 19:30 Mirabel 8 VS St-Jérôme 15 Parc Melançon Résultat
26 14/06 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
71 15/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
72 15/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
73 16/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
74 16/06 19:00 Acton Vale 13 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
75 17/06 14:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
76 17/06 14:00 Montréal 4 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
79 17/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
77 17/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
78 17/06 19:00 Montréal 8 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
80 17/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
81 18/06 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
82 18/06 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
83 18/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
84 19/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
85 20/06 19:30 Montréal 6 VS Mirabel 1 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
86 20/06 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
87 21/06 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
88 21/06 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
89 22/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Acton Vale 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
90 22/06 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
91 22/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
92 22/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
93 23/06 15:00 Ailes 5 VS Victoriaville 17 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
48 23/06 17:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
37 23/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
94 24/06 19:00 Montréal 4 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
95 24/06 19:00 Mirabel 3 VS Sherbrooke 15 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
96 25/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
98 27/06 20:00 Mirabel 2 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
99 28/06 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
44 28/06 20:30 Thetford Mines 13 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
102 29/06 19:30 St-Jérôme 3 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
100 29/06 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
101 29/06 20:00 Acton Vale 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
103 29/06 20:00 Ailes 9 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
104 29/06 20:00 Mirabel 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
55 30/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
105 30/06 19:30 Victoriaville 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
106 01/07 13:00 Montréal 4 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
107 01/07 14:00 Ailes 4 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
109 01/07 15:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Montréal 9 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
110 01/07 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 11 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
108 01/07 19:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
111 01/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
112 02/07 19:30 St-Jérôme 11 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
113 03/07 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
115 05/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
116 06/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
117 06/07 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
118 06/07 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Trois-Rivières 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
119 06/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
121 07/07 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
120 07/07 19:00 Drummondville 1 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
122 07/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
49 08/07 13:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
123 08/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
124 08/07 19:00 Montréal 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
125 08/07 19:00 Montréal 10 VS Mirabel 0 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
126 08/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
21 09/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
127 09/07 20:00 Ailes 2 VS Drummondville 8 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
128 10/07 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
129 11/07 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
130 12/07 20:00 Ailes 9 VS Montréal 15 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
131 12/07 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
134 13/07 19:30 Mirabel 2 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
132 13/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
133 13/07 20:00 Coaticook 16 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
136 14/07 19:00 Victoriaville 15 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
140 15/07 13:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
142 15/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
137 15/07 14:00 Mirabel 2 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
138 15/07 14:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
139 15/07 19:00 Mirabel 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
141 15/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Thetford Mines 13 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
143 16/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
144 16/07 20:00 Acton Vale 19 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
145 16/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Montréal 15 Parc Ducharme Résultat
146 17/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
147 18/07 20:00 Acton Vale 19 VS Mirabel 8 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
148 19/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 14 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
149 19/07 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
135 20/07 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
150 20/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
151 20/07 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
152 20/07 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
153 20/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
154 22/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
155 22/07 14:00 Montréal 8 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
159 22/07 14:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
156 22/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
157 22/07 19:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Mirabel 3 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
158 22/07 19:30 Montréal 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
97 24/07 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
161 25/07 19:30 St-Jérôme 11 VS Mirabel 8 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
162 25/07 20:00 Ailes 4 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
163 26/07 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
164 27/07 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
165 27/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
166 27/07 20:00 Ailes 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
167 27/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
168 27/07 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
45 28/07 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
175 29/07 13:00 Mirabel 2 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
169 29/07 15:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
170 29/07 18:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
171 29/07 19:00 Ailes 9 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
172 29/07 19:00 Acton Vale 7 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
173 29/07 19:00 Mirabel 0 VS Thetford Mines 12 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
174 29/07 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
176 30/07 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
177 31/07 20:00 Drummondville 5 VS Montréal 12 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
178 01/08 20:00 Ailes 3 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
180 02/08 19:30 Montréal 4 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
179 02/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Sherbrooke 14 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
58 03/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
181 03/08 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
182 03/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 0 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
183 03/08 20:00 Mirabel 2 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
184 03/08 20:00 Ailes 7 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
114 04/08 15:00 Ailes 5 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
70 04/08 19:00 Drummondville 0 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
185 04/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Mirabel 8 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
186 04/08 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
187 05/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Acton Vale 12 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
190 05/08 19:00 Coaticook 5 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
160 06/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
191 06/08 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
192 08/08 19:30 St-Jérôme 14 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
193 08/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
194 08/08 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
188 09/08 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine partie suspendu 3e m Résultat
195 09/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 7 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
66 12/08 13:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
204 12/08 13:00 Montréal 4 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
202 12/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
196 12/08 16:00 Acton Vale 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
200 12/08 19:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
201 12/08 19:00 Drummondville 4 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
203 12/08 19:00 Montréal 0 VS Thetford Mines 1 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
198 13/08 20:00 Mirabel 2 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
199 13/08 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
197 14/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
210 15/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 15 VS Montréal 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Bris d'égalité Résultat
189 17/08 20:00 Ailes 1 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat