Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 08/05 13:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
2 09/05 19:30 Mirabel 3 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
3 09/05 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
4 10/05 20:00 Acton Vale 13 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
5 11/05 20:00 Montréal 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
6 12/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
7 13/05 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
8 13/05 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 12 Parc Melançon Résultat
15 17/05 19:30 Mirabel 8 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
16 18/05 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
17 19/05 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
18 20/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
19 20/05 20:00 Montréal 10 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
21 21/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
22 22/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 13 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
23 22/05 19:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
24 22/05 19:00 Montréal 0 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
25 23/05 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
26 24/05 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
27 25/05 20:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
28 25/05 20:00 Montréal 5 VS Mirabel 10 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
34 28/05 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Mirabel 1 Parc Jean Laurin Remis Pluie Résultat
35 29/05 13:30 Coaticook 14 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
36 29/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
38 29/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
39 29/05 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
40 30/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
41 31/05 20:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
42 01/06 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
43 02/06 20:00 Mirabel 3 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
14 03/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
44 03/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Montréal 15 Parc Ducharme Résultat
45 03/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
46 04/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 10 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
47 04/06 19:00 Coaticook 14 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
48 04/06 19:30 Sherbrooke 9 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
49 05/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
50 05/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
51 05/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 15 VS Mirabel 0 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
52 05/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
53 05/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
30 06/06 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Trois-Rivières 10 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
54 06/06 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
55 08/06 20:00 Drummondville 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
57 09/06 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
58 09/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
59 10/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
60 10/06 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
61 10/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
62 11/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
63 12/06 14:00 Mirabel 2 VS Acton Vale 11 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
10 12/06 19:00 Mirabel 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
65 12/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
67 13/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
68 13/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
69 13/06 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
71 15/06 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
72 16/06 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
73 17/06 19:30 Montréal 1 VS St-Jérôme 13 Parc Melançon Résultat
74 17/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
75 17/06 20:00 Mirabel 5 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
76 17/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
77 17/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
78 18/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Victoriaville 11 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
13 19/06 13:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
79 19/06 14:00 Mirabel 5 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
80 19/06 14:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
81 19/06 19:00 Mirabel 3 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
82 19/06 19:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
83 19/06 19:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 9 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
84 20/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 15 VS Drummondville 9 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
85 20/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
86 20/06 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
87 21/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 11 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
88 22/06 19:30 St-Jérôme 8 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
20 22/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
89 22/06 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
90 22/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
31 27/06 19:30 Mirabel 2 VS Montréal 11 Parc Ducharme Résultat
92 29/06 19:30 Montréal 2 VS Mirabel 3 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
33 29/06 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Thetford Mines 19 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
93 29/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
94 29/06 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
95 30/06 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Drummondville 1 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
96 30/06 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
97 01/07 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
98 01/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
99 01/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
100 01/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
9 02/07 19:00 Drummondville 3 VS Mirabel 6 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
101 02/07 19:00 Trois-Rivières 7 VS Victoriaville 8 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
102 03/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
104 03/07 14:00 Montréal 7 VS Drummondville 12 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
105 03/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
107 04/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
108 04/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 10 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
109 06/07 20:00 Acton Vale 17 VS Mirabel 1 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
110 07/07 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
111 07/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
112 08/07 20:00 Montréal 6 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
113 08/07 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Thetford Mines 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
114 08/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 10 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
115 09/07 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
56 09/07 19:00 Montréal 5 VS Mirabel 6 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
116 09/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
117 09/07 19:00 Drummondville 2 VS St-Jérôme 9 Parc Melançon Résultat
118 09/07 19:00 Acton Vale 12 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
120 10/07 13:00 Mirabel 4 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
119 10/07 14:00 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
121 10/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
122 10/07 19:00 Mirabel 0 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
123 10/07 19:00 Coaticook 1 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
125 12/07 20:00 Montréal 4 VS Montréal 18 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
126 13/07 19:30 St-Jérôme 7 VS Mirabel 8 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
127 13/07 20:00 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
128 13/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
129 14/07 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
130 15/07 19:30 St-Jérôme 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
131 15/07 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
133 15/07 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
134 17/07 14:00 Ailes 10 VS Acton Vale 17 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
135 17/07 14:00 Coaticook 5 VS Mirabel 7 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
136 17/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
137 17/07 19:00 Ailes 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
138 17/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 0 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
139 17/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
140 17/07 19:30 Coaticook 16 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
142 18/07 20:00 Ailes 2 VS Drummondville 1 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
106 19/07 20:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine suspendu 3e manche , Mtl 0 vs Granby 2 Résultat
143 19/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
91 20/07 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
144 20/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Mirabel 10 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
145 21/07 20:00 Montréal 5 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
146 21/07 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
147 22/07 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
149 22/07 20:00 Ailes 0 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
150 22/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
151 23/07 16:00 Mirabel 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
152 23/07 19:00 Montréal 6 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
153 24/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 12 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
154 24/07 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
155 24/07 14:00 Ailes 7 VS Victoriaville 10 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
156 24/07 19:30 Montréal 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
157 24/07 19:30 Ailes 2 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
158 25/07 20:00 Coaticook 13 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
159 25/07 20:00 Acton Vale 17 VS Montréal 6 Parc Ducharme Résultat
160 26/07 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
162 27/07 20:00 Ailes 7 VS Mirabel 15 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
161 28/07 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Trois-Rivières 10 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
163 28/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 13 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
164 29/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Montréal 10 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
165 29/07 20:00 Ailes 9 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
166 29/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
168 30/07 19:00 Mirabel 7 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
169 30/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
170 31/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
171 31/07 14:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
172 31/07 14:00 Victoriaville 0 VS St-Jérôme 19 Parc Melançon Résultat
174 31/07 19:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
175 31/07 19:30 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
173 31/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
176 01/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
132 02/08 19:30 Ailes 8 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
177 03/08 19:30 Montréal 7 VS Mirabel 6 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
167 03/08 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
178 04/08 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
179 04/08 20:00 Ailes 1 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
180 05/08 19:30 St-Jérôme 11 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
181 05/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
182 05/08 20:00 Ailes 7 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
183 05/08 20:00 Mirabel 3 VS Montréal 7 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
184 05/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Thetford Mines 8 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
185 05/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Victoriaville 15 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
186 06/08 19:00 Coaticook 10 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
187 07/08 14:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
189 07/08 19:00 Mirabel 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
192 08/08 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Montréal 3 Parc Ducharme Résultat
195 12/08 20:00 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
197 12/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
198 12/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
11 13/08 14:00 Thetford Mines 21 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
199 13/08 14:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
200 13/08 19:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Mirabel 9 Parc Jean Laurin Résultat
201 13/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
64 14/08 14:00 Montréal 15 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
202 14/08 14:00 Acton Vale 0 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
203 14/08 19:00 Mirabel 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
204 14/08 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
37 15/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Drummondville 9 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
190 16/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
194 16/08 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 12 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
124 17/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
148 17/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
70 18/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
141 18/08 20:00 Drummondville 8 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
193 18/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS St-Jérôme 13 Parc Melançon Résultat
32 19/08 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
188 19/08 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
196 19/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
103 20/08 14:00 Montréal 5 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
191 20/08 19:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
29 22/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Sherbrooke 15 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
12 22/08 21:15 Montréal 2 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
66 24/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Thetford Mines 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat