Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 08/05 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS St-Jérôme 17 Parc Melançon Résultat
3 10/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
4 10/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
5 11/05 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
6 11/05 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Montréal 10 Parc Ducharme Résultat
7 11/05 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Trois-Rivières 6 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
8 13/05 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
11 15/05 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
12 15/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
13 15/05 20:00 Mirabel 5 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
14 15/05 20:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
15 17/05 14:00 Montréal 5 VS Québec 0 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
16 17/05 19:00 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
17 17/05 19:00 Trois-Rivières 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
18 18/05 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Montréal 11 Parc Ducharme Résultat
19 18/05 20:00 Québec 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
20 18/05 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
2 19/05 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
21 20/05 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
22 21/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
23 21/05 20:00 Victoriaville 12 VS Québec 7 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
24 21/05 20:00 Mirabel 9 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
25 21/05 20:00 Montréal 9 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
26 22/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
27 23/05 13:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Montréal 10 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
28 23/05 16:00 Coaticook 23 VS Québec 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
29 23/05 19:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Montréal 6 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
30 24/05 13:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Mirabel 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
31 24/05 16:00 Victoriaville 3 VS St-Jérôme 19 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
32 24/05 19:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Drummondville 8 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
33 25/05 20:00 Montréal 13 VS Drummondville 11 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
35 25/05 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Trois-Rivières 2 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
37 28/05 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
38 28/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 15 VS Québec 1 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
39 28/05 20:00 Montréal 9 VS Mirabel 1 Stade Champigny Résultat
40 29/05 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
42 29/05 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
43 29/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Victoriaville 2 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
44 30/05 13:00 Montréal 1 VS Québec 5 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
45 30/05 13:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Victoriaville 9 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
46 30/05 19:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Québec 4 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
47 30/05 19:00 Montréal 14 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
48 31/05 13:00 Sherbrooke 10 VS Montréal 7 Parc Ducharme Résultat
49 31/05 14:00 Coaticook 5 VS Mirabel 6 Stade Champigny Résultat
50 31/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
51 31/05 19:00 Québec 2 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
52 31/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS St-Jérôme 0 Parc Melançon Résultat
67 31/05 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Montréal 1 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
53 01/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Drummondville 6 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
54 02/06 20:00 Montréal 14 VS Mirabel 2 Parc Montmorency Résultat
10 03/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Mirabel 10 Parc Montmorency Résultat
55 03/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
56 04/06 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Coaticook 14 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
57 04/06 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Trois-Rivières 10 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
58 05/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
59 05/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 2 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
60 05/06 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
61 05/06 20:00 Québec 10 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
62 06/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Mirabel 7 Stade Champigny Résultat
63 06/06 14:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Montréal 8 Parc Ducharme Résultat
64 06/06 19:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Montréal 7 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
65 06/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Mirabel 0 Stade Champigny Résultat
66 06/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Montréal 5 Parc Ducharme Résultat
68 07/06 14:00 Québec 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
41 07/06 19:00 Mirabel 7 VS Montréal 9 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
69 07/06 19:00 Québec 1 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
70 07/06 19:00 Coaticook 10 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
71 08/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Montréal 13 Parc Ducharme Résultat
72 08/06 20:00 Drummondville 4 VS Trois-Rivières 3 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
34 10/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Mirabel 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
73 10/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
74 11/06 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Mirabel 9 Stade Champigny Résultat
75 11/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Sherbrooke 20 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
76 11/06 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 6 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
77 12/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
78 12/06 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Coaticook 14 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
79 12/06 20:00 Montréal 1 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
80 12/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
81 13/06 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Québec 7 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
82 13/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Victoriaville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
83 14/06 14:00 Québec 13 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
84 14/06 15:30 Mirabel 5 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
85 14/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
86 14/06 19:30 Québec 3 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
87 14/06 19:30 Acton Vale 13 VS St-Jérôme 16 Parc Melançon Résultat
88 15/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
90 15/06 20:00 Mirabel 1 VS Trois-Rivières 6 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
91 16/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Mirabel 13 Parc Montmorency Résultat
92 17/06 20:00 Coaticook 1 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
93 17/06 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
94 18/06 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Québec 2 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
96 19/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
98 19/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Trois-Rivières 3 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
99 20/06 13:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Québec 6 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
102 20/06 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Trois-Rivières 9 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
100 20/06 16:00 Mirabel 4 VS Québec 9 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
101 20/06 19:00 Coaticook 4 VS Montréal 1 Parc Ducharme Résultat
103 20/06 19:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Victoriaville 12 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
36 21/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
105 21/06 14:00 Montréal 0 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
104 21/06 19:00 Montréal 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
106 22/06 20:00 Québec 7 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
108 25/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Coaticook 11 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
110 25/06 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Mirabel 10 Stade Champigny Résultat
111 26/06 20:00 Mirabel 0 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
112 26/06 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
113 26/06 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
114 27/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 15 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
115 27/06 19:00 Montréal 5 VS Victoriaville 7 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
116 27/06 20:00 Acton Vale 14 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
117 27/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Sherbrooke 18 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
118 28/06 13:00 Québec 3 VS Montréal 4 Parc Ducharme Résultat
119 28/06 19:00 Montréal 0 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
120 28/06 19:00 Mirabel 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
121 28/06 19:00 Québec 7 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
122 28/06 19:30 Victoriaville 11 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
125 01/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
126 01/07 20:00 Drummondville 14 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
109 02/07 19:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Québec 3 Parc Phil Latulippe Partie à finir Résultat
95 02/07 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
128 02/07 20:00 Montréal 11 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
127 02/07 21:00 Trois-Rivières 7 VS Québec 6 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
129 03/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
131 03/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Mirabel 2 Stade Champigny Résultat
135 05/07 15:30 Trois-Rivières 1 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
137 05/07 19:00 Victoriaville 10 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
138 05/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
139 05/07 19:30 Montréal 5 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
140 06/07 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
141 06/07 20:00 Mirabel 6 VS Montréal 13 Parc Ducharme Résultat
142 06/07 20:00 Québec 0 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
97 07/07 20:00 Montréal 12 VS Montréal 4 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
143 08/07 20:00 Coaticook 11 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
144 09/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
145 09/07 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Québec 2 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
146 09/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Mirabel 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
147 10/07 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Coaticook 14 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
148 10/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 11 VS Montréal 2 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
149 10/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
150 10/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
151 11/07 13:00 Drummondville 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
152 12/07 12:00 Québec 2 VS Mirabel 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
155 12/07 14:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
156 12/07 14:00 Montréal 6 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
153 12/07 17:00 Québec 0 VS Montréal 6 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
157 12/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
158 12/07 19:30 Montréal 1 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
159 13/07 20:00 Mirabel 7 VS Drummondville 9 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
160 13/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
161 13/07 20:00 Montréal 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
124 15/07 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
123 16/07 20:00 Mirabel 3 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
162 16/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
163 17/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
164 17/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
165 17/07 20:00 Mirabel 3 VS Montréal 15 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
166 17/07 20:00 Québec 4 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
170 18/07 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 3 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
171 18/07 19:00 Coaticook 6 VS Trois-Rivières 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
172 18/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
173 19/07 14:00 Ailes 5 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
174 19/07 14:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 15 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
175 19/07 19:00 Ailes 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
176 20/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
177 20/07 20:00 Ailes 5 VS Montréal 2 Parc Ducharme Résultat
178 20/07 20:00 Québec 5 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
169 21/07 18:00 Ailes 2 VS Québec 4 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
179 21/07 20:00 Montréal 8 VS Mirabel 6 Parc Montmorency Résultat
130 22/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS Montréal 10 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
180 23/07 20:00 Ailes 9 VS Mirabel 3 Stade Champigny Résultat
181 23/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
9 24/07 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Québec 1 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
182 24/07 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
183 24/07 20:00 Ailes 6 VS Montréal 8 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
184 24/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
185 25/07 14:00 Ailes 17 VS Victoriaville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
186 25/07 19:00 Ailes 0 VS Trois-Rivières 10 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
187 26/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
188 27/07 20:00 Ailes 6 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
191 30/07 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Québec 5 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
192 30/07 20:00 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 7 Parc Melançon Résultat
194 31/07 20:00 Montréal 11 VS Montréal 12 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
195 31/07 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
196 31/07 20:00 Ailes 1 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
197 31/07 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Victoriaville 1 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
198 01/08 13:00 Mirabel 0 VS Victoriaville 1 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
199 01/08 14:00 Ailes 0 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
200 01/08 19:00 Ailes 2 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
201 01/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Montréal 0 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
205 03/08 20:00 Québec 1 VS Drummondville 7 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
206 03/08 20:00 Montréal 9 VS Montréal 10 Parc Ducharme Résultat
207 03/08 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
107 04/08 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Trois-Rivières 3 St-Étienne-des-Grès Résultat
136 04/08 20:00 Mirabel 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
189 04/08 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
154 05/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
208 05/08 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
133 06/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 0 VS Montréal 5 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
209 06/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Coaticook 11 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
210 06/08 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Québec 5 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
211 06/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 0 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
212 07/08 20:00 Mirabel 2 VS Montréal 10 Stade Gary-Carter Résultat
213 07/08 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
214 07/08 20:00 Montréal 3 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
215 07/08 20:00 Drummondville 5 VS Victoriaville 11 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
190 08/08 13:30 Coaticook 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
167 08/08 14:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Québec 3 Parc Phil Latulippe Résultat
203 08/08 19:00 Montréal 14 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
134 09/08 12:30 Coaticook 8 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
202 09/08 13:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
89 09/08 15:00 Montréal 2 VS Montréal 15 Parc Ducharme Résultat
204 09/08 15:30 Mirabel 5 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
132 09/08 16:00 Québec 3 VS Victoriaville 7 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
168 09/08 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Montréal 9 Parc Ducharme Résultat
216 09/08 19:00 Mirabel 3 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
193 11/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 14 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat