Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 11/05 14:00 Drummondville 0 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
2 14/05 20:00 Drummondville 2 VS Sherbrooke 17 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
3 17/05 19:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Trois-Rivières 11 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
7 18/05 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 14 VS Québec 11 Parc Champigny Résultat
4 18/05 14:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
6 18/05 14:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
8 18/05 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Québec 9 Parc Champigny Résultat
5 18/05 17:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
9 18/05 19:00 Trois-Rivières 10 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
12 22/05 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Québec 8 Parc Champigny Résultat
13 22/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
14 23/05 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
15 23/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
17 24/05 13:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Victoriaville 11 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
16 24/05 19:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Drummondville 6 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
19 25/05 14:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
18 25/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
20 25/05 19:00 Rivière du Loup 21 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
21 26/05 20:00 Québec 3 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
23 27/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
24 28/05 20:00 Victoriaville 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
25 29/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 15 VS Québec 0 Parc Champigny Résultat
26 30/05 20:00 Drummondville 0 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
31 01/06 17:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Québec 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
33 02/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
35 03/06 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
36 04/06 20:00 Drummondville 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
37 05/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 10 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
38 05/06 20:00 Rivière du Loup 6 VS Québec 1 Parc Champigny Résultat
39 05/06 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
40 06/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
41 06/06 20:00 Acton Vale 16 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
43 07/06 13:00 Québec 4 VS Sherbrooke 14 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
44 07/06 16:00 Québec 5 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
42 07/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Rivière du Loup 1 Parc Municipal Résultat
10 08/06 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Drummondville 6 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
47 09/06 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 16 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
49 11/06 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
50 11/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
51 12/06 20:00 Rivière du Loup 6 VS Québec 7 Parc Champigny Résultat
11 13/06 20:00 Québec 1 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
52 13/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
53 13/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Victoriaville 16 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
55 14/06 19:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
54 14/06 20:00 Drummondville 3 VS Sherbrooke 8 Résultat
56 15/06 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Drummondville 4 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
59 15/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
62 17/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Radio journalsport.ca Résultat
63 18/06 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
64 18/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
65 19/06 20:00 Drummondville 1 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
66 20/06 20:00 Victoriaville 14 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Radio journalsport.ca Résultat
67 21/06 13:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
69 22/06 14:00 Québec 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
70 22/06 19:00 Québec 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
71 22/06 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
72 23/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
73 25/06 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
76 27/06 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
77 27/06 20:00 Drummondville 8 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
32 28/06 16:00 Québec 4 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
60 29/06 17:30 Victoriaville 5 VS Drummondville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Complément de partie Résultat
83 29/06 19:00 Drummondville 5 VS Victoriaville 7 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
28 30/06 19:30 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Complément du 31 mai, 4-4 en 10e manche Résultat
84 30/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
85 30/06 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
86 01/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
87 02/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
88 03/07 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Drummondville 0 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
29 04/07 20:00 Rivière du Loup 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
89 04/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
90 04/07 20:00 Québec 5 VS Victoriaville 9 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
91 05/07 14:00 Québec 2 VS Coaticook 11 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
92 05/07 14:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
93 05/07 19:00 Québec 16 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
94 05/07 19:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Rivière du Loup 1 Parc Municipal Résultat
95 05/07 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 8 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
96 06/07 13:00 Trois-Rivières 11 VS Rivière du Loup 9 Parc Municipal Résultat
97 07/07 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
22 08/07 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
98 08/07 20:00 Drummondville 7 VS Acton Vale 11 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
100 10/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Québec 4 Parc Champigny Résultat
101 10/07 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
102 11/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
103 11/07 20:00 Québec 3 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
104 12/07 13:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
105 12/07 16:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
106 12/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Victoriaville 12 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
107 13/07 13:00 Rivière du Loup 13 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
108 13/07 16:00 Rivière du Loup 14 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
111 14/07 20:00 Québec 2 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
112 14/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
113 15/07 20:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
114 16/07 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 19 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
115 17/07 20:00 Drummondville 6 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
78 19/07 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Rivière du Loup 11 Parc Municipal Résultat
79 19/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Rivière du Loup 10 Parc Municipal Résultat
118 19/07 19:00 Drummondville 3 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
57 20/07 13:00 Coaticook 3 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
120 20/07 13:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Rivière du Loup 1 Parc Municipal Résultat
58 20/07 16:00 Coaticook 2 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
121 20/07 16:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
122 21/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Drummondville 1 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
123 21/07 20:00 Québec 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
124 22/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Acton Vale 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
74 23/07 20:00 Drummondville 7 VS Québec 2 Parc Champigny Résultat
82 25/07 20:00 Québec 0 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
127 25/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
128 25/07 20:00 Coaticook 9 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
61 26/07 13:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Trois-Rivières 16 Stade Fernand-Bédard Complément du 16 juin--5-0 T-Rivières Résultat
129 26/07 14:00 Drummondville 4 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
130 26/07 19:00 Drummondville 1 VS Rivière du Loup 14 Parc Municipal Résultat
131 27/07 13:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
133 27/07 13:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
132 27/07 16:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Québec 8 Parc Champigny Résultat
134 27/07 19:30 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
135 28/07 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
136 29/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
139 01/08 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
140 01/08 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Victoriaville 11 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
99 03/08 19:00 Victoriaville 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
68 04/08 19:30 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard complément de partie Résultat
30 04/08 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Drummondville 2 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
143 04/08 20:00 Rivière du Loup 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
48 05/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Acton Vale 21 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
138 05/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
80 07/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
126 07/08 20:30 Victoriaville 8 VS Québec 0 Résultat
109 08/08 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
125 09/08 14:00 Coaticook 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
141 09/08 14:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Rivière du Loup 3 Parc Municipal Résultat
117 09/08 19:00 Québec 0 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
34 10/08 12:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Trois-Rivières 11 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine complément de partie Résultat
45 10/08 13:00 Coaticook 2 VS Rivière du Loup 8 Parc Municipal Résultat
119 10/08 14:00 Trois-Rivières 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
46 10/08 16:00 Coaticook 1 VS Rivière du Loup 15 Parc Municipal Résultat
81 10/08 18:00 Québec 3 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
75 10/08 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
110 11/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Victoriaville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
137 11/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Drummondville 3 Stade Jacques-Desautels Résultat
27 12/08 20:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS Victoriaville 2 Résultat
116 13/08 20:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
142 14/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 13 VS Québec 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
144 17/08 19:00 Drummondville 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
145 19/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Drummondville 5 Stade Jacques-Desautels Match-suicide Résultat