Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 05/05 13:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
2 05/05 13:00 Québec 16 VS Ailes 7 Résultat
3 05/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
4 05/05 14:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
5 05/05 16:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
6 05/05 16:00 Québec 7 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
7 06/05 14:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
8 07/05 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
9 08/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 13 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
10 10/05 20:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Québec 1 Parc Champigny Résultat
11 10/05 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
12 11/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
13 12/05 13:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Québec 1 Parc Champigny Résultat
14 12/05 16:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Québec 10 Parc Champigny Résultat
15 12/05 19:00 Rivière du Loup 2 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
16 13/05 13:00 Rivière du Loup 6 VS Ailes 4 Résultat
17 13/05 14:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Victoriaville 10 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
18 13/05 16:00 Rivière du Loup 14 VS Ailes 3 Résultat
19 13/05 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Coaticook 17 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
20 14/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
24 17/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Québec 4 Parc Champigny Résultat
25 18/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
26 18/05 20:00 Ailes 4 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
27 18/05 20:00 Victoriaville 13 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
28 19/05 16:00 Québec 12 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
29 19/05 19:00 Québec 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
32 20/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
33 21/05 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
34 22/05 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
35 22/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Ailes 4 Côte St-Luc Résultat
36 25/05 20:30 Coaticook 1 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
37 26/05 12:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Ailes 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
38 26/05 15:00 Victoriaville 19 VS Ailes 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
39 26/05 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Québec 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
40 27/05 12:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
41 27/05 15:00 Québec 5 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
42 27/05 18:00 Rivière du Loup 6 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
43 28/05 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
45 31/05 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
46 31/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 01/06 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
48 02/06 13:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Québec 4 Parc Champigny Résultat
49 02/06 13:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Rivière du Loup 8 Parc Municipal Résultat
50 02/06 16:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Québec 11 Parc Champigny Résultat
51 02/06 16:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Rivière du Loup 10 Parc Municipal Résultat
52 03/06 14:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
53 03/06 19:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
57 07/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
58 07/06 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
59 08/06 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
60 08/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
61 09/06 13:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Ailes 2 Résultat
62 09/06 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Rivière du Loup 3 Parc Municipal Résultat
63 09/06 16:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
64 09/06 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Rivière du Loup 13 Parc Municipal Résultat
65 10/06 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Québec 11 Parc Champigny Résultat
66 10/06 13:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Rivière du Loup 1 Parc Municipal Résultat
67 10/06 16:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Rivière du Loup 7 Parc Municipal Résultat
68 10/06 19:00 Ailes 1 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
69 10/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
70 12/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Ailes 9 Côte St-Luc Résultat
71 12/06 20:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
72 13/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
73 14/06 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
74 15/06 20:00 Québec 10 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
75 15/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
76 16/06 13:00 Coaticook 3 VS Rivière du Loup 2 Parc Municipal Résultat
77 16/06 16:00 Coaticook 2 VS Rivière du Loup 12 Parc Municipal Résultat
44 17/06 10:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Ailes 5 Côte St-Luc Résultat
79 17/06 19:00 Acton Vale 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
80 18/06 20:00 Québec 3 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
81 19/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
82 19/06 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
54 20/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
83 21/06 20:00 Victoriaville 18 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
85 22/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Victoriaville 22 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
86 22/06 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
87 23/06 19:00 Rivière du Loup 10 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
88 24/06 13:00 Rivière du Loup 14 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
89 24/06 13:00 Ailes 1 VS Victoriaville 14 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
90 24/06 16:00 Ailes 3 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
91 24/06 19:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
92 25/06 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
93 26/06 20:00 Ailes 0 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
94 27/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
95 29/06 20:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
96 29/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
97 29/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
30 30/06 19:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
31 01/07 16:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
21 01/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
98 02/07 19:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Ailes 10 Résultat
55 03/07 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Ailes 7 Côte St-Luc Résultat
100 03/07 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
56 04/07 20:00 Victoriaville 12 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
101 05/07 20:00 Ailes 6 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
102 06/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Victoriaville 13 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
103 06/07 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
104 08/07 13:00 Québec 1 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
105 08/07 16:00 Québec 8 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
108 08/07 19:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
22 10/07 18:30 Coaticook 11 VS Ailes 5 Côte St-Luc Résultat
110 10/07 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Ailes 4 Côte St-Luc Résultat
84 12/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
112 13/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Coaticook 15 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
113 13/07 20:00 Québec 2 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
114 14/07 13:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Rivière du Loup 8 Parc Municipal Résultat
115 14/07 16:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Rivière du Loup 9 Parc Municipal Résultat
116 14/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Trois-Rivières 14 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
117 15/07 19:00 Acton Vale 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
118 16/07 20:00 Ailes 6 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
99 18/07 20:00 Québec 6 VS Trois-Rivières 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
119 18/07 20:00 Ailes 3 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
120 20/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
122 21/07 13:00 Ailes 0 VS Rivière du Loup 7 Parc Municipal Résultat
123 21/07 16:00 Ailes 0 VS Rivière du Loup 2 Parc Municipal Résultat
124 21/07 16:00 Québec 6 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
125 21/07 19:00 Québec 1 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
126 21/07 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
127 22/07 13:00 Ailes 5 VS Québec 6 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
128 22/07 16:00 Ailes 7 VS Québec 10 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
23 22/07 19:00 Victoriaville 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
129 22/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
130 23/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
131 24/07 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Ailes 1 Côte St-Luc Résultat
111 25/07 20:00 Ailes 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
132 26/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
133 27/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
134 27/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 7 VS Victoriaville 2 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
106 28/07 16:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
107 28/07 19:00 Rivière du Loup 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
139 29/07 19:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
140 30/07 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Trois-Rivières 5 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
141 31/07 20:00 Ailes 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
135 01/08 20:00 Coaticook 16 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny partie susp. 14-0 Coaticook Résultat
137 01/08 20:30 Coaticook 6 VS Québec 2 Parc Champigny Résultat
142 02/08 20:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Québec 2 Parc Champigny Résultat
143 03/08 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Victoriaville 10 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
136 04/08 19:00 Trois-Rivières 0 VS Rivière du Loup 2 Parc Municipal Résultat
144 04/08 19:00 Québec 3 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
138 05/08 14:00 Québec 10 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
78 05/08 17:00 Québec 0 VS Rivière du Loup 12 Parc Municipal Résultat
121 05/08 19:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Victoriaville 9 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
109 06/08 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat