Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 06/05 12:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Ailes 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
2 06/05 15:00 Rivière du Loup 11 VS Acton Vale 10 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
3 06/05 18:00 Québec 8 VS Ailes 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
4 07/05 11:00 Trois-Rivières 14 VS Ailes 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
5 07/05 13:30 Victoriaville 0 VS Rivière du Loup 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
6 07/05 16:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Coaticook 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
7 07/05 19:00 Québec 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
8 08/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
9 10/05 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Ailes 7 Résultat
10 13/05 13:00 Coaticook 7 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
11 13/05 16:00 Coaticook 4 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
13 13/05 19:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
14 14/05 19:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
15 15/05 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Trois-Rivières 13 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
16 18/05 20:00 Rivière du Loup 2 VS Québec 4 Parc Champigny Résultat
23 24/05 20:00 Ailes 2 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
24 26/05 20:00 Acton Vale 2 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
25 26/05 20:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
26 27/05 14:00 Québec 3 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
27 27/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Rivière du Loup 0 Parc Municipal Résultat
28 28/05 13:00 Sherbrooke 15 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
30 28/05 14:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Rivière du Loup 2 Parc Municipal Résultat
29 28/05 16:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Québec 11 Parc Champigny Résultat
31 28/05 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
32 29/05 20:00 Coaticook 0 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
33 30/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 16 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
34 31/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
35 01/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
37 02/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
38 02/06 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Victoriaville 11 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
44 04/06 13:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Québec 2 Parc Champigny Résultat
45 04/06 16:00 Acton Vale 0 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
46 04/06 19:00 Coaticook 1 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 05/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 13 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
48 06/06 20:00 Ailes 4 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
50 09/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Acton Vale 4 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
51 10/06 20:00 Québec 6 VS Victoriaville 9 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
57 13/06 20:00 Québec 4 VS Rivière du Loup 12 Parc Municipal Résultat
58 14/06 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
59 15/06 20:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
60 15/06 20:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
61 15/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
56 16/06 20:00 Ailes 5 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
62 16/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Victoriaville 2 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
63 17/06 19:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
64 17/06 19:00 Québec 8 VS Acton Vale 9 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
18 17/06 20:00 Coaticook 15 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
65 18/06 14:00 Rivière du Loup 12 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
66 18/06 14:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Victoriaville 1 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
68 21/06 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
69 23/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
70 23/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 7 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
71 23/06 20:00 Ailes 4 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
72 25/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Rivière du Loup 3 Parc Municipal Résultat
73 25/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Rivière du Loup 1 Parc Municipal Résultat
74 25/06 19:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
77 26/06 19:00 Coaticook 6 VS Ailes 7 Résultat
75 26/06 20:00 Québec 4 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
138 26/06 21:00 Coaticook 17 VS Ailes 4 Résultat
36 27/06 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
19 28/06 20:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
78 29/06 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Ailes 5 Résultat
12 30/06 20:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
80 30/06 20:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
83 02/07 13:00 Ailes 9 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
85 02/07 14:00 Québec 3 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
84 02/07 16:00 Ailes 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
17 03/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
88 03/07 20:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
89 04/07 20:00 Ailes 3 VS Acton Vale 13 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
90 05/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
92 07/07 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
87 08/07 14:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Victoriaville 7 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
93 08/07 18:00 Rivière du Loup 9 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
94 09/07 14:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Rivière du Loup 11 Parc Municipal Résultat
106 09/07 19:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Rivière du Loup 5 Parc Municipal Résultat
95 10/07 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Trois-Rivières 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
52 11/07 20:00 Acton Vale 7 VS Trois-Rivières 8 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
96 12/07 20:00 Ailes 5 VS Sherbrooke 10 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
97 13/07 20:00 Ailes 6 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
98 13/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
99 14/07 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
100 14/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
101 14/07 20:00 Québec 1 VS Victoriaville 6 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
102 15/07 14:00 Ailes 8 VS Rivière du Loup 9 Parc Municipal Résultat
103 15/07 19:00 Ailes 0 VS Rivière du Loup 9 Parc Municipal Résultat
42 16/07 12:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
81 16/07 14:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
43 16/07 15:00 Rivière du Loup 2 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
107 16/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 13 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
108 16/07 19:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
109 17/07 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
67 18/07 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Trois-Rivières 11 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
110 18/07 20:00 Québec 1 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
111 19/07 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
112 19/07 20:00 Victoriaville 9 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
113 20/07 20:00 Acton Vale 9 VS Ailes 8 Résultat
114 21/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Victoriaville 10 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
39 22/07 13:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Ailes 11 Résultat
40 22/07 16:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Ailes 3 Résultat
115 22/07 20:00 Québec 1 VS Trois-Rivières 11 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
117 23/07 14:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
86 23/07 19:00 Québec 6 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
119 23/07 19:00 Rivière du Loup 4 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
120 23/07 19:00 Trois-Rivières 0 VS Acton Vale 1 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
121 24/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
41 25/07 20:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Trois-Rivières 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
125 28/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 14 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
126 28/07 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS Victoriaville 10 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
127 29/07 19:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
128 30/07 16:00 Coaticook 9 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
129 30/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Acton Vale 8 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
130 31/07 20:00 Québec 3 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Résultat
134 04/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 10 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
135 05/08 14:00 Acton Vale 1 VS Rivière du Loup 13 Parc Municipal Résultat
137 05/08 19:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Rivière du Loup 5 Parc Municipal Résultat
136 06/08 12:00 Québec 4 VS Ailes 5 Résultat
53 06/08 13:00 Coaticook 2 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
54 06/08 16:00 Coaticook 1 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
139 06/08 19:00 Québec 7 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
79 08/08 20:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny à MARANDA, LÉVIS Résultat
140 08/08 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
123 09/08 19:30 Sherbrooke 8 VS Ailes 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Sherb 7 vs Ailes QC 7 (9m) Résultat
49 09/08 20:00 Ailes 5 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
132 10/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Ailes 7 Résultat
118 11/08 20:00 Québec 5 VS Sherbrooke 0 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
122 11/08 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
104 12/08 12:00 Ailes 16 VS Québec 8 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
116 12/08 14:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Coaticook 4 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
105 12/08 15:00 Ailes 9 VS Québec 8 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
133 13/08 14:00 Ailes 9 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
91 13/08 16:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Québec 0 Parc Municipal À Riv du Loup Résultat
76 13/08 19:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Rivière du Loup 3 Parc Municipal Résultat
124 15/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 8 VS Québec 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard À Trois-Rivières Résultat
55 17/08 20:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Québec 3 Parc Champigny Résultat
131 19/08 14:00 Québec 0 VS Rivière du Loup 3 Parc Municipal Résultat