Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
1 07/05 12:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Radio-CHLN Résultat
2 07/05 15:00 Laval 5 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
3 07/05 18:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Radio-CHLT 630 Résultat
4 08/05 12:00 Québec 3 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
5 08/05 15:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
6 08/05 18:00 Québec 4 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
7 09/05 20:00 Ailes 0 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard CHLN 550 Résultat
8 09/05 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Laval 2 Parc Montmorency Résultat
9 12/05 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
10 12/05 20:00 Rivière du Loup 11 VS Québec 0 Parc Champigny Résultat
11 12/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Laval 2 Parc Montmorency Résultat
12 13/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Victoriaville 2 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
13 14/05 13:00 Laval 9 VS Québec 8 Parc Champigny Résultat
15 14/05 14:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS Rivière du Loup 5 Parc Municipal Radio-CHLN Résultat
14 14/05 15:30 Laval 4 VS Québec 6 Parc Champigny Résultat
17 15/05 16:30 Coaticook 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
18 16/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
19 18/05 20:00 Ailes 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
21 19/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 5 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
22 19/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Laval 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
23 20/05 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 7 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
27 25/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS Laval 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
28 25/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
29 26/05 20:00 Laval 6 VS Ailes 2 Résultat
30 27/05 20:00 Trois-Rivières 2 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Radio-CHLN Résultat
31 27/05 20:00 Québec 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
34 28/05 19:00 Rivière du Loup 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
35 29/05 14:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Victoriaville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
36 29/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine CHLT Résultat
37 30/05 20:00 Laval 2 VS Trois-Rivières 3 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
38 01/06 20:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Québec 0 Parc Champigny Résultat
39 01/06 20:00 Laval 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
41 02/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Ailes 3 Résultat
42 02/06 20:00 Coaticook 15 VS Laval 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
43 03/06 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
44 04/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal CHLT Résultat
46 05/06 13:00 Québec 0 VS Coaticook 10 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
45 05/06 14:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Radio-CHLN Résultat
32 05/06 16:00 Coaticook 14 VS Québec 1 Stade Julien-Morin À Coaticook Résultat
47 05/06 19:00 Victoriaville 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
49 06/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Laval 6 Parc Montmorency Résultat
50 08/06 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Québec 2 Parc Champigny Résultat
51 08/06 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Radio-CHLN Résultat
52 09/06 20:00 Coaticook 10 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
40 10/06 20:00 Ailes 2 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
54 10/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
55 11/06 13:00 Rivière du Loup 7 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
56 11/06 16:00 Rivière du Loup 16 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
57 11/06 19:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
58 12/06 14:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Laval 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
53 12/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin CHLT Résultat
59 13/06 20:00 Coaticook 7 VS Trois-Rivières 8 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
60 13/06 20:00 Ailes 1 VS Laval 13 Parc Montmorency Résultat
65 18/06 13:00 Québec 2 VS Ailes 1 Résultat
66 18/06 16:00 Québec 3 VS Ailes 4 Résultat
67 19/06 13:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Ailes 0 Résultat
69 19/06 13:00 Rivière du Loup 5 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
68 19/06 16:00 Trois-Rivières 6 VS Ailes 3 Résultat
71 19/06 16:00 Victoriaville 12 VS Québec 5 Parc Champigny Résultat
72 19/06 19:00 Laval 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
73 20/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
74 22/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
75 22/06 20:00 Québec 4 VS Victoriaville 5 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
76 23/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Laval 9 Parc Montmorency Résultat
77 25/06 13:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Ailes 11 Résultat
79 25/06 14:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal CHLT Résultat
78 25/06 16:00 Victoriaville 16 VS Ailes 8 Résultat
80 26/06 13:00 Ailes 1 VS Coaticook 11 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
82 26/06 13:00 Laval 0 VS Rivière du Loup 10 Parc Municipal Résultat
84 26/06 13:00 Sherbrooke 8 VS Québec 0 Stade Fernand-Bédard à T-Rivières--CHLT Résultat
81 26/06 16:00 Ailes 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
83 26/06 16:00 Laval 1 VS Rivière du Loup 5 Parc Municipal Résultat
85 26/06 16:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Québec 7 Stade Fernand-Bédard à T-Rivières Résultat
86 26/06 19:00 Trois-Rivières 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Radio-CHLN Résultat
48 27/06 19:30 Québec 2 VS Trois-Rivières 6 Stade Fernand-Bédard QC 1vs TR 2--fin 4e Résultat
87 27/06 20:00 Québec 1 VS Trois-Rivières 9 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
88 29/06 20:00 Coaticook 12 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
91 02/07 11:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Québec 4 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
92 02/07 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 15 VS Québec 6 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
64 02/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
90 02/07 19:00 Rivière du Loup 9 VS Laval 0 Parc Montmorency Résultat
93 03/07 13:00 Rivière du Loup 14 VS Sherbrooke 2 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
94 03/07 19:00 Rivière du Loup 8 VS Victoriaville 3 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
96 04/07 20:00 Laval 7 VS Trois-Rivières 8 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
61 06/07 20:00 Québec 3 VS Rivière du Loup 7 Parc Municipal Résultat
97 06/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Radio-CHLN Résultat
98 06/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
62 08/07 20:00 Laval 5 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
99 08/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Coaticook 1 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
100 08/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 5 VS Victoriaville 8 Parc Bois-Francs Radio-CHLN Résultat
101 09/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 11 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
102 10/07 13:00 Québec 2 VS Laval 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
103 10/07 16:00 Québec 2 VS Laval 5 Parc Montmorency Résultat
63 10/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
104 11/07 20:00 Rivière du Loup 3 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
105 13/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Québec 6 Parc Champigny Résultat
106 13/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy CHLT Résultat
107 14/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 14 VS Ailes 6 Résultat
108 15/07 20:00 Ailes 3 VS Trois-Rivières 11 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
109 15/07 20:00 Laval 4 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
95 15/07 20:05 Laval 3 VS Coaticook 13 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
110 16/07 16:00 Québec 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
70 16/07 18:00 Rivière du Loup 2 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin 4 1 vs Coat 1--fin de 6e Résultat
111 16/07 19:00 Québec 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
112 16/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 6 VS Trois-Rivières 1 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
113 16/07 19:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Laval 2 Parc Montmorency Résultat
114 16/07 19:00 Coaticook 5 VS Rivière du Loup 0 Parc Municipal Résultat
115 17/07 13:00 Coaticook 1 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
116 17/07 13:00 Ailes 2 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
117 17/07 16:00 Ailes 5 VS Victoriaville 4 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
120 20/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 9 VS Québec 0 Parc Champigny Résultat
121 20/07 20:00 Coaticook 15 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
122 20/07 20:00 Ailes 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
123 21/07 20:00 Laval 7 VS Ailes 4 Résultat
124 22/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Laval 4 Parc Montmorency Résultat
125 22/07 20:00 Trois-Rivières 1 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Radio-CHLN Résultat
126 23/07 16:00 Ailes 1 VS Rivière du Loup 9 Parc Municipal Résultat
127 23/07 19:00 Ailes 2 VS Rivière du Loup 12 Parc Municipal Résultat
128 24/07 13:00 Ailes 5 VS Québec 3 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
130 24/07 13:00 Victoriaville 4 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
129 24/07 16:00 Ailes 4 VS Québec 2 Quatre-Saisons Résultat
131 24/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Sherbrooke 8 Stade Amédée-Roy CHLT Résultat
118 25/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 12 VS Laval 5 Parc Montmorency CHLT 630 Résultat
132 25/07 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Trois-Rivières 4 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
20 03/08 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Sherbrooke 13 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
133 04/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 VS Ailes 9 Résultat
134 05/08 20:00 Coaticook 2 VS Victoriaville 0 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
33 06/08 13:30 Coaticook 8 VS Québec 2 Stade Julien-Morin À Coaticook Résultat
135 06/08 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 7 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
136 06/08 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 VS Rivière du Loup 4 Parc Municipal Résultat
137 06/08 19:00 Québec 2 VS Sherbrooke 9 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
138 07/08 14:00 Trois-Rivières 12 VS Victoriaville 10 Parc Bois-Francs Radio-CHLN Résultat
139 09/08 20:00 Québec 2 VS Rivière du Loup 12 Parc Municipal Résultat
140 10/08 20:00 Ailes 2 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy CHLT 630 Résultat
141 10/08 20:00 Trois-Rivières 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Radio-CHLN Résultat
142 11/08 20:00 Ailes 7 VS Laval 0 Parc Montmorency Résultat
143 12/08 20:00 Laval 3 VS Victoriaville 1 Parc Bois-Francs Résultat
144 12/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
145 14/08 14:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Rivière du Loup 13 Parc Municipal Résultat
16 14/08 19:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Rivière du Loup 6 Parc Municipal Résultat
150 15/08 20:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Trois-Rivières 8 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
119 16/08 20:00 Rivière du Loup 1 VS Trois-Rivières 2 Stade Fernand-Bédard Radio-CHLN Résultat
151 17/08 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 Stade Napoléon-Fontaine Résultat
152 17/08 20:00 Laval 1 VS Sherbrooke 11 Stade Amédée-Roy CHLT 630 Résultat