Calendrier régulier

# Date Heure Visiteur     Receveur   Terrain    
5 09/05 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
6 12/05 20:00 Shawinigan 3 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
10 15/05 20:00 Acton Vale 3 VS St-Jérôme 10 Parc Melançon Résultat
11 18/05 20:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
13 19/05 20:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
14 19/05 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Sherbrooke 1 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
15 20/05 14:30 Coaticook 12 VS Thetford Mines 19 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
16 20/05 16:00 Shawinigan 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 11 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
17 20/05 19:00 Shawinigan 10 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
18 21/05 13:30 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
19 21/05 14:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
20 21/05 19:00 Thetford Mines 14 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
21 24/05 20:00 Shawinigan 4 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
26 26/05 20:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Shawinigan 1 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
28 28/05 13:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Victoriaville 6 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
29 28/05 18:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 0 VS Thetford Mines 2 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
30 28/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Montréal 1 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
31 28/05 19:00 Acton Vale 13 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
33 01/06 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
34 01/06 20:00 Sherbrooke 11 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
35 01/06 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
36 02/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 5 VS Acton Vale 0 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
37 02/06 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
38 04/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 3 VS St-Jérôme 4 Parc Melançon Résultat
39 04/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS Montréal 13 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
40 04/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
42 07/06 20:00 Ottawa 1 VS Acton Vale 2 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
43 08/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 15 VS Montréal 14 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
44 09/06 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
45 09/06 20:00 Victoriaville 8 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
46 09/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 7 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
47 09/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
48 10/06 13:00 Ottawa 6 VS Thetford Mines 12 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
49 10/06 19:00 Ottawa 1 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
50 11/06 14:00 Ottawa 8 VS Coaticook 9 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
51 11/06 14:00 Montréal 8 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
52 11/06 16:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
1 11/06 19:00 Acton Vale 3 VS St-Jérôme 0 Parc Melançon Résultat
53 11/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 13 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
54 11/06 19:00 Ottawa 10 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
55 11/06 19:00 Montréal 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
56 14/06 20:00 Ottawa 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
57 15/06 20:00 Shawinigan 9 VS Montréal 7 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
58 15/06 20:00 Ottawa 3 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon Résultat
59 16/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
4 17/06 14:00 Thetford Mines 17 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
62 17/06 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Montréal 7 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
63 17/06 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS Shawinigan 0 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
64 18/06 14:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
65 18/06 14:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Montréal 2 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
66 18/06 19:00 Acton Vale 10 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
68 20/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 4 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
69 21/06 20:00 Coaticook 6 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
70 21/06 20:00 Montréal 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
71 22/06 20:00 Victoriaville 14 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
72 22/06 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS St-Jérôme 2 Parc Melançon Résultat
75 24/06 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS Thetford Mines 10 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
76 25/06 14:00 St-Jérôme 12 VS Coaticook 8 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
77 25/06 14:00 Acton Vale 5 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
78 25/06 19:00 Montréal 15 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
79 25/06 19:00 St-Jérôme 11 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
60 28/06 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Victoriaville 1 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
81 28/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Montréal 8 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
82 28/06 20:00 Coaticook 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
500 02/07 16:00 ? VS ? Stade des Caisses Desjardins
9 04/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 6 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
85 04/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
86 04/07 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
87 05/07 20:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
88 06/07 20:00 Coaticook 5 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
89 07/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
90 07/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
92 08/07 19:00 Coaticook 5 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
93 09/07 14:00 Thetford Mines 17 VS Coaticook 12 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
94 09/07 16:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jérôme 6 Parc Melançon Résultat
95 09/07 19:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Montréal 14 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
96 09/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
97 09/07 19:00 Shawinigan 5 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
99 11/07 20:00 Ottawa 0 VS Montréal 19 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
2 12/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1 VS Acton Vale 6 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
100 12/07 20:00 Ottawa 1 VS Shawinigan 2 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
101 13/07 20:00 Victoriaville 6 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
104 14/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 17 VS Victoriaville 12 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
105 15/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Coaticook 3 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
106 16/07 13:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Victoriaville 9 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
107 16/07 13:30 Shawinigan 5 VS Acton Vale 7 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
108 16/07 14:00 Sherbrooke 2 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
25 16/07 18:00 Sherbrooke 23 VS Coaticook 7 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
109 16/07 18:00 St-Jérôme 3 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
12 18/07 19:30 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon 5-4 Montréal 4e manche Résultat
110 18/07 20:00 Acton Vale 8 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 15 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
111 18/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
112 20/07 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Montréal 27 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
113 20/07 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Sherbrooke 3 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
114 21/07 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
115 21/07 20:00 Victoriaville 3 VS Coaticook 5 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
116 21/07 20:00 Shawinigan 8 VS Thetford Mines 9 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
117 22/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 9 VS St-Jérôme 1 Parc Melançon Résultat
118 23/07 13:00 Thetford Mines 5 VS Coaticook 0 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
119 23/07 13:30 St-Jérôme 6 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
120 23/07 14:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Shawinigan 5 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
7 23/07 18:00 Montréal 10 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
121 23/07 19:00 Thetford Mines 9 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
122 23/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
23 25/07 20:00 Sherbrooke 9 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
123 25/07 20:00 Acton Vale 18 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
124 27/07 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 6 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
125 28/07 20:00 Thetford Mines 2 VS Acton Vale 5 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
126 28/07 20:00 Coaticook 8 VS Sherbrooke 12 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
127 28/07 20:00 Montréal 20 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
8 29/07 14:00 Montréal 13 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
128 29/07 16:00 St-Jérôme 8 VS Shawinigan 9 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
103 29/07 18:00 Coaticook 6 VS Sherbrooke 5 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
129 29/07 19:00 St-Jérôme 4 VS Shawinigan 13 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
130 29/07 19:00 Victoriaville 5 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
131 30/07 13:00 Coaticook 5 VS Victoriaville 0 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
132 30/07 18:00 Coaticook 9 VS Thetford Mines 11 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
133 30/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
134 30/07 19:00 Sherbrooke 4 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
22 01/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 8 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
135 03/08 20:00 Victoriaville 7 VS Coaticook 2 Stade Julien-Morin Résultat
136 03/08 20:00 Montréal 14 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Résultat
139 04/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 7 VS Thetford Mines 15 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
142 06/08 13:30 St-Jérôme 7 VS Acton Vale 14 Stade Léo-Asselin Résultat
3 06/08 19:00 Coaticook 0 VS Victoriaville 4 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
144 06/08 19:00 Shawinigan 0 VS Sherbrooke 7 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
74 08/08 20:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
145 08/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Montréal 4 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
41 09/08 20:00 Sherbrooke 3 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
27 10/08 20:00 Victoriaville 2 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
83 11/08 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
146 11/08 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 13 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
147 11/08 20:00 Coaticook 11 VS Sherbrooke 4 Stade Amédée-Roy Résultat
148 11/08 20:00 Thetford Mines 8 VS Victoriaville 3 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
149 12/08 19:00 St-Jérôme 1 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
150 13/08 14:00 Acton Vale 8 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
151 13/08 18:00 Coaticook 1 VS Thetford Mines 3 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
152 13/08 19:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Montréal 17 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Résultat
153 13/08 19:00 Sherbrooke 1 VS Victoriaville 7 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
80 15/08 20:00 Acton Vale 17 VS Victoriaville 2 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Résultat
98 15/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 12 VS St-Jérôme 5 Parc Melançon Résultat
141 15/08 20:00 Coaticook 3 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
24 16/08 20:00 Acton Vale 6 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
138 16/08 20:00 Victoriaville 5 VS Shawinigan 6 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Résultat
140 17/08 20:00 Montréal 2 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 8 Stade Richard Lafontaine Résultat
32 18/08 20:00 Montréal VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
73 18/08 20:00 Victoriaville VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
137 19/08 13:30 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin
91 19/08 14:00 Victoriaville 0 VS Thetford Mines 0 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Résultat
61 19/08 19:00 Coaticook VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
67 20/08 13:00 Victoriaville VS St-Jérôme Parc Melançon
84 20/08 14:00 Sherbrooke VS Thetford Mines Stade des Caisses Desjardins
143 20/08 14:00 Shawinigan VS Coaticook Stade Julien-Morin
102 20/08 16:00 Montréal VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin